Resultados Fecha 9: Categorías Sub-17 y Sub-19

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Colo Colo 1-0 Universidad Católica

Gol: Luciano Arriagada CC

SUB-19: Colo Colo 0-1 Universidad Católica

Gol: Luis Ferreira UC

SUB-17: Huachipato 1-3 Palestino

Goles: Francisco Morales HUA; Miguel Tranaman, Alex Matamala, Felipe Chamorro PAL

SUB-19: Huachipato 4-0 Palestino

Goles: John García, Maximiliano Rodríguez, Fernando Isla, Brian Torres HUA

SUB-17: Deportes La Serena 1-0 Iberia

Gol: Daniel Velásquez DLS

SUB-19: Deportes La Serena 1-2 Iberia

Goles: José Jorquera DLS; Fernando Valdebenito, Leonardo Hernández IBE

SUB-17: Deportes Temuco 1-2 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Gustavo Castro DT; David Quiroz, José Gatica UCH

SUB-19: Deportes Temuco 1-2 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Diego Arias DT; Brayan Garrido, Tadeo Paulizzi UCH

SUB-17: Unión Española 1-2 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Diego Acevedo UE; Axel Herrera x2 SW

SUB-19: Unión Española 0-1 Santiago Wanderers

Gol: Nicolás Fernández SW

SUB-17: Everton 1-2 O’Higgins

Goles: Cristopher Medina EVE; Juan Hurtado, Yerko González OHI

SUB-19: Everton 2-1 O’Higgins

Goles: Matías Leiva x2 EVE; Williams Muñoz OHI

SUB-17: Audax Italiano 2-1 Cobresal

Goles: Jesús Arancibia x2 AI; Matías Medel CBS

SUB-19: Audax Italiano 4-3 Cobresal

Goles: Genaro Ponce x2, Matías Saavedra, Bryan Figueroa AI; Rodrigo Padilla, Lucas Portilla, Marcos Guzmán CBS

SUB-17: San Luis 2-1 Curicó Unido

Goles: Matías Valdivia, Autogol SL; Jorge Alarcón CUR

SUB-19: San Luis 3-1 Curicó Unido

Goles: Bastián Melo, Dino Latorre, Nicolás Lecaros SL; Matías Ormazábal CUR

PRIMERA B SUB-17 Y SUB-19

ZONA NORTE

SUB-17: Deportes Antofagasta 7-5 Coquimbo Unido (Fecha 8)

Goles: Matías Fredes x3, Bryan Meza x3, Bayron Oyarce CDA; Nicolás Rivera x2, Benjamín Maluenda, Brayan Godoy, Jhon Bravo CQU

SUB-19: Deportes Antofagasta 2-1 Coquimbo Unido (Fecha 8)

Goles: Mathías Galdames, Michael Villarroel CDA; Cristian Zavala CQU

SUB-17: San Marcos de Arica 1-3 Cobreloa

Goles: Diego Martínez SMA; Brandon Cáceres, Bayron Moraga, Joaquín Agüero CBL

SUB-19: San Marcos de Arica 1-0 Cobreloa

Gol: Zaravko Pavlov SMA

SUB-17: Deportes Antofagasta 3-0 Deportes Copiapó

Goles: Bryan Meza, Ronaldo Roserod, Matías Fredes CDA

SUB-19: Deportes Antofagasta 7-0 Deportes Copiapó

Goles: Michael Villarroel x2, Alexander Escobar x2, Maxiud Parra x2, Diego Asta-Buruaga CDA

ZONA CENTRO

SUB-17: Santiago Morning 3-4 Magallanes

Goles: Felipe Valero, Matías Sáez, Martín Albornoz SM; Patricio Muñoz x3, Emanuel Vargas MAG

SUB-19: Santiago Morning 2-0 Magallanes

Goles: Sebastián Peralta, Pablo Pereira SM

SUB-17: Unión San Felipe 7-3 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Juan Urbina x3, Sebastián Hernández x2, Hugo Silva x2 USF; Ariel Machuca x2, Agustín González SAU

SUB-19: Unión San Felipe 2-0 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Michel Quezada, Francisco Salinas USF

SUB-17: Deportes Melipilla 4-0 Unión La Calera

Goles: Ignacio Muñoz x2, Cristóbal Arce, Javier Salazar MEL

SUB-19: Deportes Melipilla 1-2 Unión La Calera

Goles: Patricio Lira MEL; Ernesto Ávalos, Fabrizio Manzo ULC

ZONA SUR

SUB-17: Universidad de Concepción 1-0 Deportes Colchagua

Gol: Roberto Burgos UDC

SUB-19: Universidad de Concepción 3-0 Deportes Colchagua

Goles: Mauricio Sánchez, Gonzalo Hernández, Daniel Rojas UDC

SUB-17: Rangers 2-2 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: José Valdés, Diego Ibarra RAN; Osvaldo Fuentes, Ángelo Vidal DSC

SUB-19: Rangers 2-3 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Oliver Trincado, Nicolás Ortuya RAN; Matías Iturriaga, Nicolás Plaza, Edison Rodríguez DSC

SUB-17: Ñublense 1-1 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles: Patricio Oyarzún ÑUB; José Pizarro DPM

SUB-19: Ñublense 3-2 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles: Iván Ferrada, Elías Bullon, Alan Muñoz ÑUB; Cristian López, Benjamín Paredes DPM

Posts relacionados

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta