Resultados Fecha 9: Categorías Sub-15 y Sub-16

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN SUB-15 Y SUB-16

SUB-15: Deportes Temuco 1-3 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Agustín Peñailillo DT; Nicolás Venegas, David Retamal, Jesús Parraguez UCH

SUB-16: Deportes Temuco 3-1 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Andrés Arriagada, Diego Sobarzo, Cristofer Rozas DT; Nicolás Mancilla UCH

SUB-15: Colo Colo 0-1 Universidad Católica

Gol: Harrison Orrego UC

SUB-16: Colo Colo 2-0 Universidad Católica

Goles: Luciano Arriagada, Carlos Soto CC

SUB-15: Universidad de Concepción 1-1 Palestino

Goles: Jordan Méndez UDC; Martín Méndez PAL

SUB-16: Universidad de Concepción 1-2 Palestino

Goles: Nicolás Linares UDC; Arnaldo Ramírez, Emerson Figueroa PAL

SUB-15: Audax Italiano 3-0 Cobresal

Goles: Massami Gutiérrez x2, Agustín Zamorano AI

SUB-16: Audax Italiano 2-2 Cobresal

Goles: Fernando Riquelme, Andrés Orellana AI; Luis Vásquez, Denilson Cortés CBS

SUB-15: Cobreloa 1-2 Magallanes

Goles: Ignacio Parada CBL; Gabriel González, Fernando Rojas MAG

SUB-16: Cobreloa 3-3 Magallanes

Goles: Sebastián González, Luciano Parra, Vicente Villa CBL; Giovani Muñoz, Bastián Tapia, Antonio Cisterna MAG

SUB-15: Unión Española 2-1 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Vicente Conelli, Axel Muñoz UE; Agustín Brito SW

SUB-16: Unión Española 3-1 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Bryan Rivera, Nicolás Lecaros, Vicente Cabrera UE; Vicente Concha SW

SUB-15: Everton 1-2 O’Higgins

Goles: Fabián Vega EVE; Matías Toro, Agustín Gannat OHI

SUB-16: Everton 1-3 O’Higgins

Goles: Nicolás Rivera EVE; Ian Toro x2, Yesrrel Gálvez OHI

SUB-15: San Luis 1-4 Curicó Unido

Goles: Eduardo Cofré SL; Rodrigo Arriagada x2, Yeremi Valdivia, Nicolás Barrios CUR

SUB-16: San Luis 2-2 Curicó Unido

Goles: Fabián González, Rafael Basáez SL; Marcelo Tamayo, Alexander Del Río CUR

PRIMERA B SUB-16 Y SUB-15

ZONA NORTE

SUB-15: Deportes Copiapó 1-1 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Alberto Godoy COP; Matías Cortés DLS

SUB-16: Deportes Copiapó 3-1 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Diego Lezana x2, Oscar Gallardo COP; Víctor Tapia DLS

SUB-15: Deportes Antofagasta 1-0 San Marcos de Arica

Goles: Matías Sepúlveda CDA

SUB-16: Deportes Antofagasta 5-0 San Marcos de Arica

Goles: Diego Varela x2, Mikerson Miranda x2, Autogol CDA

ZONA CENTRO

SUB-15: Colchagua 0-3 Santiago Morning

Goles: Jesús Gacitúa x2, Miguel Cerda SM

SUB-16: Colchagua 1-1 Santiago Morning

Goles: Rodrigo Catalán COL; Alex Valdés SM

SUB-15: Unión La Calera 1-2 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Mateo Muñoz ULC; Vicente Becerra, Axel Piñeira MEL

SUB-16: Unión La Calera 2-1 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Pedro Espinoza, Marco Geldes ULC; Camilo Pacheco MEL

SUB-15: San Antonio Unido 4-2 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Benjamín Manzo, David González, Vicente González, Manases Maureira SAU; Bastián Muñoz, Esteban Antilef USF

SUB-16: San Antonio Unido 0-0 Unión San Felipe

Goles: No hubo

Libre: A. C. Barnechea

ZONA SUR

SUB-15: Ñublense 0-5 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles: Luciano Ruiz, Román Bustamante, Miguel Mansilla, Jaison Ruiz, Nicolás Maldonado DPM

SUB-16: Ñublense 4-0 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles: Maximiliano Torrealba x2, José Herrera, Matías Solís ÑUB

SUB-15: Rangers 4-1 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Martín Flores x2, Cristian Pereira, Sebastián Acuña RAN; Víctor Pacheco DSC

SUB-16: Rangers 3-0 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Maximiliano Riquelme x2, Vicente Castro RAN

SUB-15: Huachipato 5-1 Deportes Iberia

Goles: Claudio Torres x2, Alexander Rivera, Jean Rivera, Pedro Bastías HUA; Max Sanhueza IBE

SUB-16: Huachipato 6-1 Deportes Iberia

Goles: Diego Bravo x3, Biron Parraguez x2, Pablo Chandía HUA; Pedro Álamos IBE

Libre: Deportes Valdivia

Posts relacionados

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta