Resultados fecha 8: Sub-17 y Sub-19

ZONA NORTE SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Colo Colo 3-1 San Marcos de Arica

Goles: Nicolás Aravena, Gabriel Maldonado, Ethan Espinoza CC; César Marchena SMA

SUB-19: Colo Colo 3-0 San Marcos de Arica

Goles: Benjamín Berríos, Luis Salas, Hardy Cavero CC

SUB-17: Deportes Copiapó 2-2 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Camilo Rojas, Jean Linares COP; Chriss Gutiérrez, Sebastián Ballesteros CDA

SUB-19: Deportes Copiapó 2-1 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Jesús Santana, Felipe Gaete COP; Germán Estigarribia CDA

SUB-17: Audax Italiano 2-3 Coquimbo Unido

Goles: Matías Bravo, Yerko Menares AI; Joaquín Olivares, Dylan Saavedra, Bastián Valenzuela CQU

SUB-19: Audax Italiano 4-0 Coquimbo Unido

Goles: Bryan Figueroa, Martín Aravena, Paul Fermandois, Eduardo Navarrete AI

SUB-17: Deportes La Serena 2-1 Unión Española

Goles: Sebastián Pereira x2 DLS; Carlos Palacios UE

SUB-19: Deportes La Serena 1-2 Unión Española

Goles: Diego Bustamante DLS; Ignacio Morales, Ignacio Núñez UE

SUB-17: Unión San Felipe 3-2 San Luis

Goles: Alan Garguez x2, Enzo Ormeño USF; Daniel Sepúlveda, Sebastián Parada SL

SUB-19: Unión San Felipe 0-1 San Luis

Gol: Abel Herrera SL

SUB-17: Santiago Morning 1-0 Santiago Wanderers

Gol: Isaac Parraguez SM

SUB-19: Santiago Morning 0-1 Santiago Wanderers

Gol: Javier Puebla SW

SUB-17: Deportes Melipilla 0-2 Everton

Goles: Felipe Alvarado, Joaquín Llanos EVE

SUB-19: Deportes Melipilla 2-1 Everton

Goles: Manuel Rojas x2 MEL; Cristian Vilches EVE

SUB-17: Unión La Calera 5-0 Trasandino

Goles: Javier Ramírez x2, Matías Ávila, Álvaro Vergara, Luis Robles ULC

SUB-19: Unión La Calera 3-2 Trasandino

Goles: Cristian Aguirre x2, Carlos Vásquez ULC; Bastián Gálvez, Autogol TRA

SUB-17: Cobresal 4-0 San Marcos de Arica (Fecha 9)

Goles: Maximiliano Rodríguez x2, Giordano Lara, Luis Silva CBS

SUB-19: Cobresal 1-1 San Marcos de Arica (Fecha 9)

Goles: Fabián Astorga CBS; Nicolás Yáñez SMA

ZONA SUR SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Ñublense 0-6 Universidad Católica

Goles: Diego Valencia x3, César Munder, Ignacio Jaque, Sebastián Bustos UC

SUB-19: Ñublense 3-1 Universidad Católica

Goles: Luis Peña x2, Bastián Reyes ÑUB; Gonzalo Jara UC

SUB-17: Palestino 1-1 Iberia

Goles: Bairon Castro PAL; Cristóbal Montoya IBE

SUB-19: Palestino 2-0 Iberia

Goles: Víctor Campos x2 PAL

SUB-17: Magallanes 3-0 Naval

Goles: Álvaro Pilquimán x2, Miguel Prieto MAG

SUB-19: Magallanes 3-2 Naval

Goles: Tomás San Martín, Benjamín Carrasco, Autogol MAG; Carlos Pardo, Sebastián Miranda NAV

SUB-17: A. C. Barnechea 2-3 O’Higgins

Goles: Gabriel Plaza, Diego Dutilh BAR; Moisés González x2, Hugo Figueroa OHI

SUB-19: A. C. Barnechea 2-4 O’Higgins

Goles: Francisco Paillán x2 BAR; Hugo Herrera x2, Luis Ureta, Lucas Fierro OHI

SUB-17: Deportes Santa Cruz 3-1 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles: Luis Lizana, José Olmedo, Bastián Henríquez DSC; Brayan Troncoso DPM

SUB-19: Deportes Santa Cruz 1-2 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles: Matías Quintanilla DSC; Cristian López x2 DPM

SUB-17: Curicó Unido 2-1 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Matías Molina, Alexander Pastene CUR; Diego Rivera DV

SUB-19: Curicó Unido 1-0 Deportes Valdivia

Gol: Diego Urzúa CUR

SUB-17: Lota Schwager 1-1 Rangers

Goles: Byron Vega LS; Autogol RAN

SUB-19: Lota Schwager 2-2 Rangers

Goles: Alex Díaz, Fabián Peña LS; Julio Castro, Gabriel Carrasco RAN

SUB-17: Universidad de Chile 2-0 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Joaquín Fenolio, Alessandro Rizzoli UCH

SUB-19: Universidad de Chile 4-1 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Franco Lobos x2, Kevin Romo, Valentín Castellanos UCH; Carlos Muñoz UDC

SUB-17: San Antonio Unido 0-6 Huachipato

Goles: Álvaro Garrido, Brandon Muñoz, Erwin Parra, José Norambuena, Nicolás Bastias, Luis Valderas HUA

SUB-19: San Antonio Unido 2-2 Huachipato

Goles: Salomón Escobar x2 SAU; Javier Urzúa, Nicolás Baeza HUA

Posts relacionados

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta