Resultados fecha 7: Sub-17 y Sub-19

ZONA NORTE SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Cobreloa 3-1 Unión La Calera

Goles: Bryan Ogaz, Diego Donoso, Patricio Romero CBL; Javier Ramírez ULC

SUB-19: Cobreloa 3-1 Unión La Calera

Goles: Patricio Acori x2, Jairo Guzmán CBL; Hernán Torres ULC

SUB-17: Audax Italiano 3-0 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Oliver Rojas, Cristian Cárdenas, Yerko Meneses AI

SUB-19: Audax Italiano 0-1 Deportes Melipilla

Gol: Bastián Osorio MEL

SUB-17: San Marcos de Arica 1-2 Deportes Iquique

Goles: Enzo Pereyra SMA; Samuel Contreras, Iván Ocampo CDI

SUB-19: San Marcos de Arica 2-1 Deportes Iquique

Goles: Zaravko Pavlov, Matías Ávila SMA; Daniel Durán CDI

SUB-17: Unión Española 4-0 Santiago Morning

Goles: Benjamín Cam x2, Álvaro Polanco x2 UE

SUB-19: Unión Española 0-2 Santiago Morning

Goles: Bastián Fuentes, Felipe Konig SM

SUB-17: Coquimbo Unido 1-1 Deportes Copiapó

Goles: Mario Carreño CQU; Jonathan Cruz COP

SUB-19: Coquimbo Unido 3-1 Deportes Copiapó

Goles: Lucas Martínez x2, Mijael Salgado CQU; Álvaro Romero COP

SUB-17: San Luis 3-2 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Yeremy Barrera, Raymundo Farías, Marco Fuentes SL; Cristopher Calderón, Kevin Guerrero DLS

SUB-19: San Luis 2-0 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Ronald Escobar, Jesús Gaete SL

SUB-17: Santiago Wanderers 4-1 Cobresal

Goles: Lucas Andrade x2, Alejandro Azócar x2 SW; Maximiliano Rodríguez CBS

SUB-19: Santiago Wanderers 1-0 Cobresal

Gol: Ariel Uribe SW

SUB-17: Trasandino 1-5 Colo Colo

Goles: Bastián Contreras TRA; Matías Colossi x3, Gabriel Maldonado, Héctor Lagos CC

SUB-19: Trasandino 1-2 Colo Colo

Goles: Bairon Riveros TRA; Ignacio Contreras, José Aguilera CC

SUB-17: Deportes Antofagasta 2-3 Unión La Calera (Fecha 6)

Goles: Sebastián Ballesteros x2 CDA; Rodrigo Cuéllar, Vicente Ramírez, Álvaro Vergara ULC

SUB-19: Deportes Antofagasta 3-1 Unión La Calera (Fecha 6)

Goles: Germán Estigarribia, Francisco Sasmay, Miguel Suárez CDA; Cristóbal Giménez ULC

ZONA SUR SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Universidad de Concepción 3-0 Lota Schwager

Goles: Sebastián Moya, Ángel Meza, Sebastián Pasten UDC

SUB-19: Universidad de Concepción 5-0 Lota Schwager

Goles: Felipe Fritz x2, Diego San Martín, Arnaldo Castillo, John Sáez UDC

SUB-17: Deportes Valdivia 2-0 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Ignacio Vargas, Geison Valenzuela DV

SUB-19: Deportes Valdivia 2-1 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Benjamín Figueroa, Pedro Müller DV; Brian Romero SAU

SUB-17: O’Higgins 2-1 Magallanes

Goles: Williams Muñoz, José Basualto OHI; Harold Barra MAG

SUB-19: O’Higgins 1-3 Magallanes

Goles: David Salazar OHI; Manuel Vicuña, Juan Cofré, Víctor Araya MAG

SUB-17: Huachipato 2-1 A. C. Barnechea

Goles: José Norambuena, Joaquín Abdala HUA; Diego Dutilh BAR

SUB-19: Huachipato 2-1 A. C. Barnechea

Goles: Nicolás Silva, Matías Castro HUA; Byron Nieto BAR

SUB-17: Iberia 1-2 Ñublense

Goles: Diego Roa IE; Alan Muñoz, Walter Martínez ÑUB

SUB-19: Iberia 0-4 Ñublense

Goles: Luis Peña x2, Fabián Contreras, Guillermo Cortés ÑUB

SUB-17: Rangers 1-3 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Roberto Castro RAN; José Olmedo, Luis Lizana, Bastián Henríquez DSC

SUB-19: Rangers 1-0 Deportes Santa Cruz

Gol: Sebastián Castro RAN

SUB-17: Universidad Católica 2-2 Curicó Unido

Goles: Diego Valencia, Aaron Astudillo UC; Matías Molina, Alexander Paredes CUR

SUB-19: Universidad Católica 1-0 Curicó Unido

Gol: Sergio Arriagada UC

SUB-17: Deportes Puerto Montt 0-2 Palestino

Goles: Diego Lineros, Fabián Hermosilla PAL

SUB-19: Deportes Puerto Montt 1-4 Palestino

Goles: Bryan Vásquez DPM; Víctor Campos x2, Diego Gutiérrez x2 PAL

SUB-17: Naval 2-4 Deportes Temuco

Goles: Cristofer Salas, Sebastián González NAV; Sebastián Medina, Tomás Andrade, Benjamín Avendaño, Felipe Carrasco DT

SUB-19: Naval 2-1 Deportes Temuco

Goles: Carlos Pardo, Cristian Sepúlveda NAV; Nicolás Garcés DT

Posts relacionados

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta