Resultados fecha 6: Sub-17 y Sub-19

ZONA NORTE SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Deportes Iquique 1-3 Unión Española

Goles: Johan Munives CDI; Mauricio Aravena, Álvaro Polanco, Alexis Fuentes UE

SUB-19: Deportes Iquique 0-0 Unión Española

Goles: No hubo

SUB-17: Cobreloa 2-2 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Felipe Ibacache, Patricio Romero CBL; Matías Muñoz, Alan Garguez USF

SUB-19: Cobreloa 4-1 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Pablo Brito x3, Patricio Acori CBL; Luis Romero USF

SUB-17: Santiago Morning 1-1 Coquimbo Unido

Goles: Kevin Maza SM; César Díaz CQU

SUB-19: Santiago Morning 1-2 Coquimbo Unido

Goles: Miguel Cartes SM; Mijael Salgado x2 CQU

SUB-17: Deportes Melipilla 0-2 Cobresal

Goles: Luis Vergara, Maximiliano Venegas CBS

SUB-19: Deportes Melipilla 2-1 Cobresal

Goles: Tomás Silva, Benjamín Wagenreld MEL; Darwin Canto CBS

SUB-17: San Luis 1-1 Everton

Goles: Sebastián Parada SL; Nicolás Villacura EVE

SUB-19: San Luis 1-1 Everton

Goles: Jesús Gaete SL; Benjamín Rivera EVE

SUB-17: Deportes Copiapó 3-0 Trasandino

Goles: Jonathan Cruz x2, Hans Torres COP

SUB-19: Deportes Copiapó 0-2 Trasandino

Goles: Bairon Riveros, Ronald Tapia TRA

SUB-17: Colo Colo 1-2 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Sebastián Sandoval CC; Lucas Andrade, Felipe Moraga SW

SUB-19: Colo Colo 0-1 Santiago Wanderers

Gol: Matías Marín SW

SUB-17: San Marcos de Arica 2-2 Unión Española (Fecha 5)

Goles: Jonathan Vicencio, Cristóbal Guerra SMA; Alexis Fuentes, Benjamín Cam

SUB-19: San Marcos de Arica 3-1 Unión Española (Fecha 5)

Goles: Alan Fernández, Zaravko Pavlov, Giovanni Arnáez SMA; Benjamín Valdés UE

SUB-17: Deportes Antofagasta 3-1 Unión San Felipe (Fecha 7)

Goles: Sebastián Ballesteros x2, Simón González CDA Enzo Ormeño USF

SUB-19: Deportes Antofagasta 2-1 Unión San Felipe (Fecha 7)

Goles: Alejandro Melillanca, Sebastián González CDA; Juan Nasif USF

Libre: Deportes La Serena

ZONA SUR SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Universidad de Chile 2-0 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Miguel Binimelis, Joaquín Fenolio UCH

SUB-19: Universidad de Chile 3-0 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Kevin Romo, Yerko Leiva, Nicolás Guerra UCH

SUB-17: Palestino 5-0 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Nicolás Zedan x2, Diego Lineros x2, Cristian Huerta PAL

SUB-19: Palestino 12-0 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Víctor Campos x4, Diego Gutiérrez x3, Luis Díaz, Gonzalo Cuevas, Bastián Barrueto, Fabián Silva, Nicolás Gutiérrez PAL

SUB-17: Ñublense 0-1 Huachipato

Gol: Joaquín Abdala HUA

SUB-19: Ñublense 4-1 Huachipato

Goles: Gonzalo Salcedo x2, Luis Peña x2 ÑUB; Mauricio Godoy HUA

SUB-17: Curicó Unido 2-1 O’Higgins

Goles: Cristóbal Aguilera, Carlos Uribe CUR; José Basualto OHI

SUB-19: Curicó Unido 3-1 O’Higgins

Goles: Felipe Barros x2, Nicolás Núñez CUR; Sebastián Pino OHI

SUB-17: Deportes Santa Cruz 2-1 Universidad Católica

Goles: Bastián Adams, José Olmedo DSC; César Munder UC

SUB-19: Deportes Santa Cruz 1-2 Universidad Católica

Goles: Edinson Rodríguez DSC; Ricardo Rodríguez x2 UC

SUB-17: Deportes Temuco 3-3 Iberia

Goles: Felipe Zúñiga x2, Camilo Fuentes DT; Carlos Marchant, Sebastián Castillo, Carlos Cabezas IBE

SUB-19: Deportes Temuco 5-1 Iberia

Goles: Diego Arias x3, Nicolás Garcés, Autogol DT; Héctor Pérez IBE

SUB-17: A. C. Barnechea 1-1 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Carlos Garay BAR; Matías Cisterna UDC

SUB-19: A. C. Barnechea 1-2 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Joaquín Valenzuela BAR; Milthon Valenzuela, Fabián Espinoza UDC

SUB-17: Lota Schwager 1-0 Naval

Gol: Diego Palma LS

SUB-19: Lota Schwager 5-2 Naval

Goles: Andrés Cruz x3, David Urrutia, Juan Velásquez LS; Matías González, Pedro Silva NAV

SUB-17: Magallanes 2-2 Rangers

Goles: Kevin Quezada, Pedro Cerón MAG; Luis Reyes, Javier Hernández RAN

SUB-19: Magallanes 3-1 Rangers

Goles: Juan Cofré x2, Tomás San Martín MAG; Gabriel Carrasco RAN

Libre: Deportes Puerto Montt

Posts relacionados

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta