Resultados Fecha 6: Categorías Sub-19 y Sub-17

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Audax Italiano 1-2 Colo Colo

Goles: Joaquín Van de Wyngard AI; Marcelo Ríos, Kurt Zimmermann CC

SUB-19: Audax Italiano 1-0 Colo Colo

Gol: Genaro Ponce AI

SUB-17: Universidad Católica 1-1 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Antonio López UC; Autogol UCH

SUB-19: Universidad Católica 1-0 Universidad de Chile

Gol: Diego Valencia UC

SUB-17: Iberia 0-4 Unión Española

Goles: Diego Acevedo x2, Gerald Parra, Bastián Arraño UE

SUB-19: Iberia 2-0 Unión Española

Goles: Diego Zambrano, Ignacio Muñoz IBE

SUB-17: Deportes La Serena 0-2 San Luis

Goles: Francisco Becerra, Matías Valdivia SL

SUB-19: Deportes La Serena 2-3 San Luis

Goles: Pancho Fernández x2 DLS; Claudio Silva, Fernando Soto, Sebastián Parada SL

SUB-17: Huachipato 0-3 Everton

Goles: Jorge Ibacache, Fabrizio Almeida, Matías Hernández EVE

SUB-19: Huachipato 3-0 Everton

Goles: Diego Romero, Nicolás Silva, Piero Vivanco HUA

SUB-17: Curicó Unido 1-1 Palestino

Goles: Joaquín González CUR; Felipe Chamorro PAL

SUB-19: Curicó Unido 0-2 Palestino

Goles: Luis Romero x2 PAL

SUB-17: O’Higgins 1-0 Cobresal

Gol: Edson Reyes OHI

SUB-19: O’Higgins 4-0 Cobresal

Goles: Wilson Martínez x2, Víctor Fuentes, Daniel Monardes OHI

SUB-17: Santiago Wanderers 1-1 Deportes Temuco

Goles: Axel Herrera SW; Gustavo Castro DT

SUB-19: Santiago Wanderers 2-0 Deportes Temuco

Goles: Gabriel Rojas, Willian Gama SW

PRIMERA B SUB-17 Y SUB-19

ZONA NORTE

SUB-17: Coquimbo Unido 1-0 Deportes Copiapó

Gol: Jorge Araya CQU

SUB-19: Coquimbo Unido 1-0 Deportes Copiapó

Gol: Mauricio Escobar CQU

SUB-17: Deportes Antofagasta 4-4 San Marcos de Arica

Goles: Kevin González, Mathías Contreras, Ronald Rosero, Autogol CDA; Brian Apablaza x3, Diego Segura SMA

SUB-19: Deportes Antofagasta 2-1 San Marcos de Arica

Goles: Diego Asta-buruaga, Michael Villarroel CDA; Giovanni Arnáez SMA

SUB-17: Cobreloa 2-3 Deportes Iquique

Goles: Joaquín Agüero, Nicolás Orrego CBL; Rafael Hernández x2, Sebastián Padilla CDI

SUB-19: Cobreloa 3-2 Deportes Iquique

Goles: Diego Caicedo, Fabián Quilaleo, Manuel Fuenzalida CBL; Juan Maldonado, Fabián Vargas CDI

ZONA CENTRO

SUB-17: Magallanes 2-2 Santiago Morning

Goles: Rodrigo Díaz, Autogol MAG; Nicolás Palomo, Paul Gaete SM

SUB-19: Magallanes 2-2 Santiago Morning

Goles: Carlos Svec, Bastián Adams MAG; Jhon Martínez, Juan Gómez SM

SUB-17: Unión La Calera 1-1 A. C. Barnechea

Goles: Phillip Woshkolup ULC; Autogol BAR

SUB-19: Unión La Calera 2-1 A. C. Barnechea

Goles: Gastón Zúñiga, Matías Contreras ULC; Nicolás González BAR

SUB-17: San Antonio Unido vs Unión San Felipe (Suspendido)

Goles:

SUB-19: San Antonio Unido vs Unión San Felipe (Suspendido)

Goles:

Libre: Deportes Melipilla

ZONA SUR

SUB-17: Deportes Puerto Montt 2-0 Colchagua

Goles: Matías Aguilar, José Pizarro DPM

SUB-19: Deportes Puerto Montt 3-0 Colchagua

Goles: Cristian López x2, Brayan Troncoso DPM

SUB-17: Deportes Valdivia 3-1 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Maximiliano Osorio, Mathías Lepe, Yürgen Torres DV; Osvaldo Fuentes DSC

SUB-19: Deportes Valdivia 1-2 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Franco Barría DV; Bastián Henríquez x2 DSC

SUB-17: Ñublense 4-1 Rangers

Goles: Benjamín Bustamante x2, Héctor Sepúlveda, Benjamín Aguilar ÑUB; José Valdés RAN

SUB-19: Ñublense 0-1 Rangers

Gol: Nicolás Ortuya RAN

Libre: Universidad de Concepción

Posts relacionados

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta