Resultados fecha 5: Sub-17 y Sub-19

SUB-17 Y SUB-19

ZONA NORTE

SUB-17: Deportes Iquique 4-3 Audax Italiano

Goles: Iván Ocampo x2, César Huanca, Samuel Villanueva CDI; Matías Paredes x2, Genaro Ponce AI

SUB-19: Deportes Iquique 1-1 Audax Italiano

Goles: Frank Muñoz CDI; Roberto Romero AI

SUB-17: Cobresal 1-1 Colo Colo

Goles: Maximiliano Venegas CBS; Pedro Navarro CC

SUB-19: Cobresal 0-1 Colo Colo

Gol: Carlos Villanueva CC

SUB-17: Everton 2-1 Santiago Morning

Goles: Nicolás Villacura, Emilio Müller EVE; Kevin Maza SM

SUB-19: Everton 0-0 Santiago Morning

Goles: No hubo

SUB-17: Santiago Wanderers 8-0 Deportes Copiapó

Goles: Mauricio Ortiz x4, Jason León x2, Felipe Moraga, Alejandro Azócar SW

SUB-19: Santiago Wanderers 3-0 Deportes Copiapó

Goles: Gabriel Rojas x2, Matías Marín SW

SUB-17: Coquimbo Unido 1-1 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Mario Carreño CQU; Carlos González CDA

SUB-19: Coquimbo Unido 2-4 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Diego González, Autogol CQU; Sebastián González, Diego Rojas, Leonel González, Germán Estigarribia CDA

SUB-17: Unión La Calera 3-2 San Luis

Goles: Vicente Ramírez, Frank Uribe, Javier Ramírez ULC; Sebastián Parada x2 SL

SUB-19: Unión La Calera 1-1 San Luis

Goles: Mauricio Toro ULC; Ronald Escobar SL

SUB-17: Trasandino 0-2 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Matías Carrasco, Christian Retamal MEL

SUB-19: Trasandino 1-4 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Bastián Gálvez TRA; Andrés Díaz x2, Manuel Rojas, Matías Soto MEL

SUB-17: Deportes La Serena 2-2 Deportes Antofagasta (Fecha 4)

Goles: Cristopher Calderón, Sebastián Pereira DLS; Carlos González, Kevin Zúñiga CDA

SUB-19: Deportes La Serena 1-3 Deportes Antofagasta (Fecha 4)

Goles: Tomás Vargas DLS; Germán Estigarribia, Salvador Cordero, Ignacio Gordillo CDA

SUB-17: San Marcos de Arica 1-1 Audax Italiano (Fecha 6)

Goles: Nicolás Urzúa SMA; Matías Paredes AI

SUB-19: San Marcos de Arica 1-0 Audax Italiano (Fecha 6)

Gol: Zaravko Pavlov SMA

Equipo Libre: Unión San Felipe

ZONA SUR

SUB-17: San Antonio Unido 2-4 Deportes Temuco

Goles: Boris González, Claudio Mery SAU; Diego Chávez, Nicolás Sepúlveda, Felipe Zúñiga, Bastián Ghinelli DT

SUB-19: San Antonio Unido 1-4 Deportes Temuco

Goles: Javier Vidal SAU; Rodrigo Agurto, Fernando Quiroz, Daniel Rebolledo, Ignacio Peña DT

SUB-17: Rangers 1-1 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles: Ricardo Oyarzún RAN; Alex Chávez DPM

SUB-19: Rangers 4-1 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles: Thomas Cabezas x2, Sebastián Castro, Diego Carreño RAN; Alan Lagos DPM

SUB-17: Naval 0-2 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Alessandro Rizzoli, Franco Cortés UCH

SUB-19: Naval 2-4 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Carlos Pardo, Marco Astudillo NAV; Mathías Pinto x2, Nicolás Guerra x2 UCH

SUB-17: Iberia 2-2 Magallanes

Goles: Jesús Isla, Diego Roa IBE; Javier Quiroz, Axel Lehue MAG

SUB-19: Iberia 0-2 Magallanes

Goles: Benjamín Carrasco, Tomás San Martín MAG

SUB-17: Universidad Católica 2-1 A.C. Barnechea

Goles: Cristóbal Vargas, César Munder UC; Francisco Correa BAR

SUB-19: Universidad Católica 3-2 A.C. Barnechea

Goles: Matías Rosas x2, Andrés Souper UC; Francisco Menéndez, Nicolás López BAR

SUB-17: Deportes Valdivia 1-3 Ñublense

Goles: Diego Rivera DV; Walter Martínez, José Larenas, Matías Saldias ÑUB

SUB-19: Deportes Valdivia 1-1 Ñublense

Goles: Benjamín Figueroa DV; Luis Peña ÑUB

SUB-17: Universidad de Concepción 0-2 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Bastián Adams, José Córdova DSC

SUB-19: Universidad de Concepción 5-0 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Arnaldo Castillo x3, Luis Riveros, San Martín Fuentes UDC

SUB-17: Huachipato 2-2 Palestino

Goles: Jonathan Pérez, Álvaro Garrido HUA; Tomás Parra, Nicolás Zedan PAL

SUB-19: Huachipato 1-3 Palestino

Goles: Mauricio Godoy HUA; Joaquín Romo, Leandro Vargas, Víctor Campos PAL

SUB-17: O’Higgins 5-0 Lota Schwager

Goles: Matías Torres x2, José Basualto, Ricardo Arias, Autogol OHI

SUB-19: O’Higgins 3-0 Lota Schwager

Goles: Sebastián Pino x2, Hugo Herrera OHI

Equipo Libre: Curicó Unido

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta