Resultados Fecha 5: Categorías Sub-19 y Sub-17

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Colo Colo 6-1 Curicó Unido

Goles: Rodrigo Cisterna, Bryan Pastenes, Matías Colossi, Marcelo Ríos, Iván Salamanca, Diego Ibaceta CC; Joaquín González CUR

SUB-19: Colo Colo 1-0 Curicó Unido

Gol: José Aguilera CC

SUB-17: Universidad de Chile 4-0 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Julián Alfaro x3, José Gatica UCH

SUB-19: Universidad de Chile 6-4 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Joaquín Fenolio x2, Brayan Garrido, Tadeo Paulizzi, Giovanni Bustos, Autogol UCH; Enzo Pereira x2, José Jorquera, Sebastián Meneses DLS

SUB-17: Cobresal 1-2 Universidad Católica

Goles: Eduardo Palma CBS; Gonzalo Tapia, Cristofer Araya UC

SUB-19: Cobresal 2-1 Universidad Católica

Goles: Luis Silva, Autogol CBS; Yonathan Parancán UC

SUB-17: Deportes Temuco 2-3 Audax Italiano

Goles: Gustavo Castro, Frank Valenzuela DT; Nicolás Aedo x2, Matías Pino AI

SUB-19: Deportes Temuco 1-3 Audax Italiano

Goles: Cristóbal Grandón DT; Genaro Ponce x2, Matías Saavedra AI

SUB-17: Unión Española 1-0 Huachipato

Goles: Vicente Vidal UE

SUB-19: Unión Española 3-1 Huachipato

Goles: Ignacio Núñez, Álvaro Polanco, Cristian Morales UE; Rodrigo Romero HUA

SUB-17: Palestino 7-1 Iberia

Goles: Joaquín Valdés x2, Benjamín Rojas, Javier González, Miguel Tranaman, Bastián Benavides, Sebastián Rocha PAL; Diego González IBE

SUB-19: Palestino 4-1 Iberia

Goles: Nicolás Zedan x2, Diego Soto, Luis Romero PAL; Diego Roa IBE

SUB-17: Everton 1-2 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Autogol EVE; Diego Plaza, Oscar Farfán SW

SUB-19: Everton 0-0 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: No hubo

SUB-17: San Luis 1-4 O’Higgins

Goles: Francisco Becerra SL; Sebastián Cubillos, Brandon Adille, Raúl Cisternas, Matías Salfate OHI

SUB-19: San Luis 0-3 O’Higgins

Goles: Matías Sepúlveda, Matías Torres, David Salazar OHI

PRIMERA B SUB-17 Y SUB-19

ZONA NORTE

SUB-17: Cobreloa 4-0 San Marcos de Arica

Goles: Sebastián Retamal, Gabriel Morales, Camilo González, Brandon Cáceres CBL

SUB-19: Cobreloa 2-0 San Marcos de Arica

Goles: Claudio Romero, Fabián Quilaleo CBL

SUB-17: Deportes Antofagasta 2-3 Deportes Iquique

Goles: Abner López, Matías Fredes CDA; Rafael Hernández, Arturo Guerrero, Sebastián Padilla CDI

SUB-19: Deportes Antofagasta 2-2 Deportes Iquique

Goles: Carlos González, Maxiud Parra CDA; César Huanca, Francisco Braz CDI

ZONA CENTRO

SUB-17: Santiago Morning 3-2 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Felipe Muñoz, Paul Gaete, Felipe Valero SM; Sebastián Sepúlveda, Cristóbal Arce MEL

SUB-19: Santiago Morning 1-0 Deportes Melipilla

Gol: Juan Gómez SM

SUB-17: Unión La Calera 2-3 Magallanes

Goles: Cristopher Baez, Phillio Woshkolup ULC; Patricio Muñoz x2, Emanuel Vargas MAG

SUB-19: Unión La Calera 3-2 Magallanes

Goles: Matías Contreras x2, Matías Álvarez ULC; Diego Sánchez, Kevin Bahamondez MAG

SUB-17: A. C. Barnechea 2-0 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Tomás Navarro, Estephano Carvajal BAR

SUB-19: A. C. Barnechea 2-0 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Joshua Figueroa, John Jorquera BAR

Libre: Unión San Felipe

ZONA SUR

SUB-17: Colchagua 2-0 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Pablo Abarca, Leonardo Ramírez COL

SUB-19: Colchagua 1-3 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Héctor Urzúa COL; Jaime Opazo, Jorge Venegas, Ángel Valenzuela DV

SUB-17: Deportes Santa Cruz 1-2 Ñublense

Goles: Fabián Ramos DSC; Benjamín Bustamante, Patricio Oyarzún ÑUB

SUB-19: Deportes Santa Cruz 1-1 Ñublense

Goles: Matías Quintanilla DSC; Pablo Prats ÑUB

SUB-17: Rangers 2-3 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Matías Fernández, Ricardo Gorostiaga RAN; Francisco Tapia x2, Roberto Burgos UDC

SUB-19: Rangers 1-0 Universidad de Concepción

Gol: Roberto Castro Ran

Libre: Deportes Puerto Montt

Posts relacionados

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta