Resultados Fecha 5: Categorías Sub-17 y Sub-19

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Audax Italiano 4-1 Deportes Temuco

Goles: Matías Pino, Daniel Piña, Camilo Quiroz, Franco López AI; Damián García DT

SUB-19: Audax Italiano 1-3 Deportes Temuco

Goles: Bryan Figueroa AI; Nicolás Garrido, Cristóbal Grandón, Mathías Melo DT

SUB-17: Magallanes 1-3 Palestino

Goles: Patricio Muñoz MAG; Joaquín Valdés, Bastián Benavides, Felipe Chamorro PAL

SUB-19: Magallanes 3-0 Palestino

Goles: Miguel Morales, Diego Sánchez, Tomás San Martín MAG

SUB-17: Universidad de Concepción 1-2 Unión Española

Goles: Nicolás Acevedo UDC; Klingerth Chinga, Diego Acevedo UE

SUB-19: Universidad de Concepción 2-1 Unión Española

Goles: Antonio Ramírez, Mario Oporto UDC; Benjamín Cam UE

SUB-17: Universidad Católica 1-1 Cobresal

Goles: Gerard Beneit UC; Martín Garrido CBS

SUB-19: Universidad Católica 1-0 Cobresal

Gol: Brian Leiva UC

SUB-17: Santiago Wanderers 1-1 Everton

Goles: Óscar Farfán SW; Cristian Henríquez EVE

SUB-19: Santiago Wanderers 1-2 Everton

Goles: Fernando Quiroz SW; Matías Leiva, Autogol EVE

SUB-17: Cobreloa 2-1 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Diego Donoso, Joao Caprile CBL; Cristóbal Muñoz UCH

SUB-19: Cobreloa 0-3 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Alessandro Rizzoli, Giovanni Bustos, Brayan Garrido UCH

SUB-17: Curicó Unido 1-2 Colo Colo

Goles: Felipe Ortiz CUR; Brian Pastenes, Autogol CC

SUB-19: Curicó Unido 0-3 Colo Colo

Goles: Juan Ibarra, Carlos Villanueva, José Aguilera CC

SUB-17: O’Higgins 3-4 San Luis

Goles: Leandro Ponce x2, Brandon Adille OHI; Ed Verhoeven x2, Matías Valdivia, Ignacio Ojeda SL

SUB-19: O’Higgins 1-0 San Luis

Gol: Matías Meneses OHI

PRIMERA B SUB-17 Y SUB-19

ZONA NORTE

SUB-17: Coquimbo Unido 2-1 Deportes Copiapó

Goles: Diego Pinto, Yuliano Rivera CQU; Sergio León COP

SUB-19: Coquimbo Unido 3-1 Deportes Copiapó

Goles: Andrés Tapia, Sebastián Cabrera, Tomás González CQU; Zoel Barraza COP

SUB-17: Deportes Iquique 3-2 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Arturo Guerrero x2, Diego Lira CDI; Abner López, Raúl Herrera CDA

SUB-19: Deportes Iquique 2-0 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: César Huanca x2 CDI

ZONA CENTRO

SUB-17: Santiago Morning 2-2 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Mario Gajardo, Matías Sáez SM; Nicolás Valdebenito, Javier Salazar MEL

SUB-19: Santiago Morning 0-2 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Tomás Silva, Camilo Soto MEL

SUB-17: A. C. Barnechea 1-0 San Antonio Unido

Gol: Juan Ortiz BAR

SUB-19: A. C. Barnechea 6-0 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Jhon Jorquera x2, Pablo Araya x2, Rodrigo Riquelme, Francisco Paillán BAR

SUB-17: Unión La Calera 2-1 Colchagua CD

Goles: Christofher Vaes, Phillip Woshkolup ULC; Francisco Fuentes COL

SUB-19: Unión La Calera 2-3 Colchagua CD

Goles: Gianluca Simeone, Matías Álvarez ULC; Bruno Benítez x3 COL

Libre: Unión San Felipe

ZONA SUR

SUB-17: Deportes Valdivia 0-1 Deportes Iberia

Gol: Gustavo Venegas IBE

SUB-19: Deportes Valdivia 1-1 Deportes Iberia

Goles: Franco Barría DV; Nicolás Bascur CDI

SUB-17: Ñublense 1-1 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Héctor Sepúlveda ÑUB; Gonzalo Lizama DSC

SUB-19: Ñublense 2-2 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Wladimir Acuña, Walter Martínez ÑUB; Bastián Henríquez, Autogol DSC

SUB-17: Huachipato 1-1 Rangers

Goles: Jonathan Valdebenito HUA; Matías Faúndez RAN

SUB-19: Huachipato 2-1 Rangers

Goles: Maximiliano Rodríguez, Nicolás Bascuñán HUA; Roberto Castro RAN

Libre: Deportes Puerto Montt

Posts relacionados

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta