Resultados Fecha 5: Categorías Sub-15 y Sub-16

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN SUB-15 Y SUB-16

SUB-15: Deportes Temuco 1-3 Audax Italiano

Goles: Gerardo González DT; Massami Gutiérrez, Damián Apurahal, Gabriel Zúñiga AI

SUB-16: Deportes Temuco 2-4 Audax Italiano

Goles: Rodrigo Cabrera, Lucas Guerrero DT; Javier Quiñones x2, Agustín Martínez, Rocco Abruzzese AI

SUB-15: Universidad de Chile 3-1 Cobreloa

Goles: Cristian Pardo, Marcelo Morales, Ángel Guzmán UCH; Ignacio Parada CBL

SUB-16: Universidad de Chile 3-1 Cobreloa

Goles: Nicolás Mancilla, Enzo Fernández, Luis Rojas UCH; Lucas Román CBL

SUB-15: Cobresal 3-0 Universidad Católica

Goles: Cristian Tudezca x2, Nicolás Alarcón CBS

SUB-16: Cobresal 1-3 Universidad Católica

Goles: Ignacio Galloso CBS; Alexander Aravena x3 UC

SUB-15: Unión Española 3-0 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Benjamín Jaque x2, Gabriel Norambueno UE

SUB-16: Unión Española 5-0 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Axel Muñoz, Lucas Neculhueque, Bryan Rivera, Vicente Concha, Claudio Espinoza UE

SUB-15: Palestino 3-2 Magallanes

Goles: Maicol León, Dilan Salgado, Cristóbal Ríos PAL; Felipe Ángulo, Fernando Rojas MAG

SUB-16: Palestino 2-0 Magallanes

Goles: Emerson Figueroa, Antonio Meza PAL

SUB-15: Everton 0-3 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Ricardo Parra x2, Agustín Botto SW

SUB-16: Everton 1-0 Santiago Wanderers

Gol: Matías Valenzuela EVE

SUB-15: San Luis 0-4 O’Higgins

Goles: Matías Infante x2, Juan Vargas, Marcelo Valenzuela OHI

SUB-16: San Luis 2-2 O’Higgins

Goles: Hernaldo Vera, Damián Moreno SL; Brayan Lizana, Renato Araya OHI

SUB-15: Colo Colo 3-1 Curicó Unido

Goles: Erick Ottesen, Eitan Ramírez, Lucas Soto CC; Tomás Muñoz CUR

SUB-16: Colo Colo 1-0 Curicó Unido

Gol: Alexander Oroz CC

PRIMERA B SUB-15 Y SUB-16

ZONA NORTE

SUB-15: Deportes Copiapó 3-1 Coquimbo Unido

Goles: Javier Páez x2, Diego Baeza COP; Benjamín Olivares CQU

SUB-16: Deportes Copiapó 1-1 Coquimbo Unido

Goles: Diego Lizana COP; Tomás Ortiz CQU

SUB-15: Deportes Antofagasta 0-2 Deportes Iquique

Goles: Elías Artiaga x2 CDI

SUB-16: Deportes Antofagasta 3-2 Deportes Iquique

Goles: Maykol Sánchez, Mikerson Miranda, Emerson Miranda CDA; Bastián Marín, Brandon Miranda CDI

ZONA CENTRO

SUB-15: San Antonio Unido 1-3 A. C. Barnechea

Goles: Guido Arancibia SAU; Andrés Cuero, Juan Sáez, Alessandro Toledo BAR

SUB-16: San Antonio Unido 0-3 A. C. Barnechea

Goles: Luciano Meza, Juan José Álvarez, Matías Farías BAR

SUB-15: Deportes Melipilla 2-1 Santiago Morning

Goles: Scoty Fraile x2 MEL; Jesús Gacitúa SM

SUB-16: Deportes Melipilla 0-0 Santiago Morning

Goles: No hubo

SUB-15: Colchagua CD 3-1 Unión La Calera

Goles: Vicente Fuentes x2, Sebastián González COL; Bayron Vergara ULC

SUB-16: Colchagua CD 1-2 Unión La Calera

Goles: Esteban Baeza COL; Jeremy Valenzuela, Diego Martínez ULC

Libre: Unión San Felipe

ZONA SUR

SUB-15: Deportes Iberia 1-2 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Héctor Mora IBE; Nicolás Monsalve, Álvaro Jara DV

SUB-16: Deportes Iberia 3-3 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Pedro Alamos, Jayson Luarte, Matías Vilches IBE; Franco Gallardo, Joaquín Casari, Tomás Hernández DV

SUB-15: Deportes Santa Cruz 2-3 Ñublense

Goles: Matías Muñoz, Benjamín Maling DSC; Allan Toledo x2, Fernando Romero ÑUB

SUB-16: Deportes Santa Cruz 0-2 Ñublense

Goles: Jefferson Aldea, José Herrera ÑUB

SUB-15: Rangers 0-5 Huachipato

Goles: Pedro Bastías x2, Bayron Morales, Jean Ribera, Juan Figueroa HUA

SUB-16: Rangers 1-1 Huachipato

Goles: Maximiliano Riquelme RAN; Diego Bravo HUA

Libre: Deportes Puerto Montt

Posts relacionados

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta