Resultados fecha 4: Sub-17 y Sub-19

21122463_2377052335852541_895403824267927370_o

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Deportes Iquique 2-0 Audax Italiano

Goles: César Huanca, Juan Maldonado CDI

SUB-19: Deportes Iquique 1-3 Audax Italiano

Goles: Abel Hidalgo CDI; Benjamín Inostroza, Juan Araya, Autogol AI

SUB-17: Unión Española 2-0 Palestino

Goles: Carlos Palacios, Benjamín Cam UE

SUB-19: Unión Española 0-1 Palestino

Gol: Diego Oyarzún PAL

SUB-17: Magallanes 1-1 Universidad Católica

Goles: Kevin Quezada MAG; César Munder UC

SUB-19: Magallanes 0-1 Universidad Católica

Gol: José Garrido UC

SUB-17: Santiago Wanderers 3-3 Huachipato

Goles: Aldrix Jara x2, Alejandro Azócar SW; Francisco Molina, Erwin Parra, Autogol HUA

SUB-19: Santiago Wanderers 2-0 Huachipato

Goles: Gabriel Rojas x2 SW

SUB-17: O’Higgins 1-4 Cobresal

Goles: Moisés González OHI; Maximiliano Venegas x2, Maximiliano Rodríguez, Nicolás Millar CBS

SUB-19: O’Higgins 0-0 Cobresal

Goles: No hubo

SUB-17: Cobreloa 1-2 Audax Italiano (Fecha 3)

Goles: Kevin Mundaca CBL; Yerko Meneses, Ricardo Sepúlveda AI

SUB-19: Cobreloa 0-4 Audax Italiano (Fecha 3)

Goles: Bryan Figueroa x2, Juan Araya, Martín Aravena AI

SUB-17: Curicó Unido 2-4 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Carlos Quezada, Gabriel Harding CUR; Joaquín Fenolio x2, Benjamín Sanhueza, Alessandro Rizzoli UCH

SUB-19: Curicó Unido 2-2 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Kennet Lara, Diego Canales CUR; Carlos Villagrán, Gabriel Mazuela UCH

PRIMERA B SUB-17 Y SUB-19

ZONA NORTE

SUB-17: Coquimbo Unido 2-1 Deportes Antofagasta (Fecha 3)

Goles: Pablo Largo, Mauricio Escobar CQU; Chris Gutiérrez

SUB-19: Coquimbo Unido 1-0 Deportes Antofagasta (Fecha 3)

Gol: Kenny Hernández CQU

SUB-17: Deportes La Serena 3-0 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Keylan Díaz x2, Sebastián Pereira DLS

SUB-19: Deportes La Serena 1-2 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Sebastián Meneses DLS; Sebastián González, Nicolás Sandoval CDA

SUB-17: Unión San Felipe 1-0 Deportes Copiapó

Gol: Francisco Valdés USF

SUB-19: Unión San Felipe 2-3 Deportes Copiapó

Goles: Bairon Riveros x2 USF; Nicolás Manríquez x2, Mauricio Torrico COP

ZONA CENTRO

SUB-17: Rangers 1-1 San Luis

Goles: Marcelo Villavicencio RAN; José Catalán SL

SUB-19: Rangers 1-4 San Luis

Goles: Francisco Muñoz RAN; Pablo Ruiz x2, Nicolás Cornejo, Esteban Chandía SL

SUB-17: Deportes Melipilla 0-1 A. C. Barnechea

Gol: Rodrigo Riquelme MEL

SUB-19: Deportes Melipilla 1-0 A. C. Barnechea

Gol: Cristopher Barrera MEL

SUB-17: Deportes Santa Cruz 1-1 Santiago Morning

Goles: Bastián Adams DSC; Sebastián Peralta SM

SUB-19: Deportes Santa Cruz 0-3 Santiago Morning

Goles: Cristian Aravena x3 SM

SUB-17: San Antonio Unido 2-6 Unión La Calera

Goles: Nicolás Guajardo, Ignacio Castillo SAU; Javier Ramírez x2, Matías Ávila x2, Luis Godoy, Vicente Ramírez ULC

SUB-19: San Antonio Unido 1-5 Unión La Calera

Goles: Francisco Bustos SAU; Benjamín Figueroa x2, Ariel Cáceres, Carlos Vásquez, Matías Álvarez ULC

ZONA SUR

SUB-17: Universidad de Concepción 1-1 Iberia

Goles: Jaime Paredes UDC; Fernando Valdebenito IBE

SUB-19: Universidad de Concepción 2-0 Iberia

Goles: Wladimir Cid x2 UDC

SUB-17: Deportes Valdivia 1-3 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles: César Jara DV; Yordan Arismendi x2, Brayan Troncoso DPM

SUB-19: Deportes Valdivia 0-3 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles: Camilo Becerra, Maycol Alvarado, Cristian López DPM

SUB-17: Ñublense 1-1 Deportes Colchagua

Goles: Alan Muñoz ÑUB; Juan Vidal COL

SUB-19: Ñublense 5-0 Deportes Colchagua

Goles: Luis Peña x2, César Galdames, Iván Ferrada, Karym Desfadur ÑUB

Equipo libre: Naval

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta