Resultados fecha 4: Sub-15 y Sub-16

21125407_2376470125910762_8725489919542426103_o

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN SUB-15 Y SUB-16

SUB-15: Deportes Temuco 1-2 Everton

Goles: Lucas Guerrero DT; Rodrigo Díaz x2 EVE

SUB-16: Deportes Temuco 0-2 Everton

Goles: Francisco Robles, Gary Moya EVE

SUB-15: Universidad Católica 6-2 Magallanes

Goles: Alexander Aravena x2, Matías Coronado x2, Nicolás Sepúlveda, Ignacio Novoa UC; Joaquín Sánchez, Bastián Osorio MAG

SUB-16: Universidad Católica 3-1 Magallanes

Goles: Gerard Beneit, Benjamín Gómez, Autogol UC; Aaron Romero MAG

SUB-15: Cobresal 0-0 O’Higgins

Goles: No hubo

SUB-16: Cobresal 1-1 O’Higgins

Goles: Martín Garrido CBS; Yerko González OHI

SUB-15: Palestino 2-0 Unión Española

Goles: Nicolás Meza, Diego Mella PAL

SUB-16: Palestino 0-0 Unión Española

Goles: No hubo

SUB-15: Huachipato 0-2 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Joan Hernández, Kennan Sepúlveda SW

SUB-16: Huachipato 3-3 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Gerson Muñoz x2, Sebastián Torres HUA; René Herrera, Oscar Farfán, Rodrigo Díaz SW

SUB-15: Colo Colo 3-2 Cobreloa

Goles: Rodrigo Cisternas x2, Danilo Díaz CC; Vicente Urra, Lucas Román CBL

SUB-16: Colo Colo 3-1 Cobreloa

Goles: Marcelo Ríos, Sebastián Cubillos, Felipe Delgado CC; Johao Caprile CBL

SUB-15: Universidad de Chile 3-0 Curicó Unido

Goles: Simón Contreras, Raúl Belmar, Agustín Martínez UCH

SUB-16: Universidad de Chile 4-3 Curicó Unido

Goles: José Gatica x2, Daniel Benavides, Ignacio Arqueros UCH; Maicol Navarro x2, Felipe Ortiz CUR

PRIMERA B SUB-15 Y SUB-16

ZONA NORTE

SUB-15: San Marcos de Arica 4-2 Coquimbo Unido

Goles: Sebastián Ganahin x2, Ronald Inquilla, Nicolás Motta SMA; Jordan Figueroa, Diego Vergara CQU

SUB-16: San Marcos de Arica 2-1 Coquimbo Unido

Goles: Tomás Reyes, Brian Apablaza SMA; Mauricio Robles CQU

SUB-15: Deportes Copiapó 2-2 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Claudio Llanos, Jhon Jaime COP; Diego Olguín, Enzo Valencia USF

SUB-16: Deportes Copiapó 1-0 Unión San Felipe

Gol: Sergio León COP

SUB-15: Deportes Antofagasta 0-0 Deportes La Serena

Goles: No hubo

SUB-16: Deportes Antofagasta 2-1 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Jorge Arancibia, Elías Herrera CDA; Matías Navia DLS

ZONA CENTRO

SUB-15: Santiago Morning 2-2 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Diego Cárdenas, Johan Pinochet SM; Cristóbal Moraga, Matías Parraguez DSC

SUB-16: Santiago Morning 3-0 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Matías Saez x2, Jurgen Ewert SM

SUB-15: A. C. Barnechea 3-2 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Ignacio Fuenzalida, Nicolás Birkner, Autogol BAR; Tomás Martínez, Agustín Valenzuela MEL

SUB-16: A. C. Barnechea 3-0 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Estephano Carvajal, Diego Quintana, Tomás Navarro BAR

SUB-15: Unión La Calera 1-1 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Yeremy Valenzuela ULC; Camilo Pacheco SAU

SUB-16: Unión La Calera 2-1 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Ignacio Ojeda, Brandon Donoso ULC; Axel Machuca SAU

SUB-15: San Luis 1-2 Rangers

Goles: Rafael Basáez SL; Vicente Orellana, Maximiliano Riquelme RAN

SUB-16: San Luis 2-1 Rangers

Goles: Vicente Silva, Ignacio Silva SL; Autogol RAN

ZONA SUR

SUB-15: Iberia 2-1 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Jayson Luarte, Carlos Jara IBE; Joaquín Toledo UDC

SUB-16: Iberia 1-1 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Cristóbal Díaz IBE; Cristóbal Quevedo UDC

SUB-15: Deportes Puerto Montt 4-1 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Juan Arias x2, Pablo Cerón, Harold Antiñirre DPM; Yordan Chihuaipán DV

SUB-16: Deportes Puerto Montt 0-1 Deportes Valdivia

Gol: Alberto Águila DV

SUB-15: Deportes Colchagua 2-1 Ñublense

Goles: Esteban Améstica, Jonathan Jeldrez COL; Maximiliano Torrealba ÑUB

SUB-16: Deportes Colchagua 0-3 Ñublense

Goles: Héctor Sepúlveda, José Paredes, Benjamín Lagos ÑUB

Equipo libre: Naval

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta