Resultados Fecha 4: Categorías Sub-15 y Sub-16

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN SUB-15 Y SUB-16

SUB-15: Colo Colo 3-2 Huachipato

Goles: Darko Fiarmengo x2, Daniel Gutiérrez CC; Matías Cárdenas, Martín Velásquez HUA

SUB-16: Colo Colo 4-0 Huachipato

Goles: Diego Orellana x2, Thomas Arancibia, Alexander Oroz CC

SUB-15: Universidad de Chile 0-1 O’Higgins

Gol: Mauricio Zenteno OHI

SUB-16: Universidad de Chile 1-2 O’Higgins

Goles: Luis Escobar UCH; Renato Araya, Pedro Álamos OHI

SUB-15: Unión Española 3-1 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Vicente Conelli x2, Benjamín Droguett UE; Bastián Villanueva DLS

SUB-16: Unión Española 4-1 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Claudio Espinoza x2, César Díaz, Bryan Rivera UE; Javier Calderón DLS

SUB-15: San Luis 1-2 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Bryan González SL; Agustín Brito, Luis Oyanedel SW

SUB-16: San Luis 6-2 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Rafael Basáez x3, Sebastián Pérez x2, Alexander Espinoza SL; Daniel González, Lucas Cepeda SW

SUB-15: Deportes Temuco 3-0 Iberia

Goles: Adonay Pérez x2, Cristóbal Gutiérrez DT

SUB-16: Deportes Temuco 2-0 Iberia

Goles: Lucas Guerrero, Marcelo Valdebenito DT

SUB-15: Cobresal 4-0 Curicó Unido

Goles: Cristian Tudezca, Marco Poblete, Danilo Riquelme, Franco Ramírez CBS

SUB-16: Cobresal 2-4 Curicó Unido

Goles: Luis Vásquez x2 CBS; Rony Albornoz x2, Diego Muñoz, Francis Pérez CUR

SUB-15: Palestino 4-1 Universidad Católica

Goles: Dilan Salgado x2, Denilson Martínez, Bryan Mondaca PAL; Bastián Macías UC

SUB-16: Palestino 0-3 Universidad Católica

Goles: Alex Chavarría, Nicolás Sepúlveda, Brayan Quezada UC

SUB-15: Everton 0-3 Audax Italiano

Goles: Ignacio Ubilla, Pablo Contreras, Massami Gutiérrez AI

SUB-16: Everton 0-3 Audax Italiano

Goles: Javier Quiñones x2, Matías Fredes AI

PRIMERA B SUB-15 Y SUB-16

ZONA NORTE

SUB-15: Coquimbo Unido 3-0 Deportes Iquique

Goles: Benjamín Malatesta, Benjamín Olivares, Bastián Tapia CQU

SUB-16: Coquimbo Unido 2-2 Deportes Iquique

Goles: Diego Vergara, Tomás Ortiz CQU; Juan Camilo Bedoya x2 CDI

SUB-15: Cobreloa 5-0 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Diego Umaña, Kevin Silva, Benjamín Venegas, Ignacio Parada, Matías Collio CBL

SUB-16: Cobreloa 1-2 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Francisco Castro CBL; Dylan Figueroa, Ernesto Páez CDA

SUB-15: Deportes Copiapó 0-2 Deportes Iquique (Fecha 3)

Goles: Moisés Cortés, Yoel Cruz CDI

SUB-16: Deportes Copiapó 1-0 Deportes Iquique (Fecha 3)

Gol: José Olivares COP

ZONA CENTRO

SUB-15: Magallanes 3-2 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Fabián Abarca, Lucas Galdames, Buddy Galdames MAG; Franco Rojas x2 USF

SUB-16: Magallanes 2-2 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Víctor Herrera, Germán Vilches MAG; Miguel Muñoz x2 USF

SUB-15: A. C. Barnechea 3-2 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Darío Araya, Bryan Cisterna, Joaquín Quintana BAR; Sebastián Lisboa, Axel Quintana MEL

SUB-16: A. C. Barnechea 1-2 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Matías Farías BAR; Bayron Agüero y Luciano Lizana

SUB-15: Unión La Calera 3-0 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Bayron Vergara x2, Sergio Castro ULC

SUB-16: Unión La Calera 3-1 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Yeremy Valenzuela x2, Axel Zúñiga ULC; Tomás González SAU

Libre: Santiago Morning

ZONA SUR

SUB-15: Deportes Santa Cruz 1-1 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Matías Parraguez DSC; Matías Flores UDC

SUB-16: Deportes Santa Cruz 1-4 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Cristian Saavedra DSC; Benjamín Ascensio x2, Hernán Astudillo, Kevin Jara UDC

SUB-15: Colchagua 3-2 Ñublense

Goles: Javier Medina, Valdir Pinto, Ernesto Castro COL; Evian Ortiz, Gonzalo Martínez ÑUB

SUB-16: Colchagua 2-1 Ñublense

Goles: Héctor Rojas, Jonathan Jiménez COL; Felipe Fuentes ÑUB

SUB-15: Deportes Puerto Montt 1-1 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Matías Barrientos DPM;  Isaac Aguilar DV

SUB-16: Deportes Puerto Montt 4-1 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Pablo Cerón x2, Daniel Bahamondes x2 DPM; Tomás Hernández DV

Libre: Rangers

Posts relacionados

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta