Resultados Fecha 4: Categorías Sub-15 y Sub-16

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN SUB-15 Y SUB-16

SUB-15: Cobreloa 1-2 Unión Española

Goles: Ignacio Parada CBL; Axel Muñoz, Autogol UE

SUB-16: Cobreloa 0-0 Unión Española

Goles: No hubo

SUB-15: Universidad Católica 3-2 Palestino

Goles: Paulo Violante, Harrison Orrego, Sebastián Pérez UC; Maicol León, Dilan Salgado PAL

SUB-16: Universidad Católica 6-0 Palestino

Goles: Matías Coronado x2, Alexander Aravena, Adrián Obando, Camilo Mancilla, Bastián Puchi UC

SUB-15: Santiago Wanderers 0-2 San Luis

Goles: Brayan González, Miguel Figueroa SL

SUB-16: Santiago Wanderers 4-0 San Luis

Goles: Bruno Álvarez, Lukas Cepeda, Ignacio Barraza, Yeiko Cartagena SW

SUB-15: O’Higgins 2-3 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Benjamín Urzúa, Alberto Letelier OHI; Daniel Castro, David Retamal, Matías Olguín UCH

SUB-16: O’Higgins 2-2 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Renato Araya, Juan Aguilera OHI; Enzo Fernández, Bastián Ubal UCH

SUB-15: Magallanes 0-1 Deportes Temuco

Gol: Josué Álvarez DT

SUB-16: Magallanes 4-1 Deportes Temuco

Goles: Matías Poblete, Bastián Tapia, Germán Vilchez, Daniel Gallardo MAG; Andrés Arriagada DT

SUB-15: Curicó Unido 2-1 Cobresal

Goles: Iván Garrido, Tomás Muñoz CUR; Sebastián Peña CBS

SUB-16: Curicó Unido 1-1 Cobresal

Goles: Rony Albornoz CUR; Luis Vásquez CBS

SUB-15: Audax Italiano 3-1 Everton

Goles: Pablo Contreras, Massami Gutiérrez, Ignacio Ubilla AI; Martín Cárcamo EVE

SUB-16: Audax Italiano 3-0 Everton

Goles: Javier Quiñones, Matías Fredes, Autogol AI

SUB-15: Universidad de Concepción 0-2 Colo Colo

Goles: Eitan Ramírez, Erik Ottesen CC

SUB-16: Universidad de Concepción 0-1 Colo Colo

Gol: Alexander Oroz CC

PRIMERA B SUB-15 Y SUB-16

ZONA NORTE

SUB-15: San Marcos de Arica 2-0 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: José Vargas x2 SMA

SUB-16: San Marcos de Arica 0-2 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Mikerson Miranda, Cristian Díaz CDA

SUB-15: Deportes Iquique 1-0 Deportes La Serena (Fecha 6)

Gol: Jeremy Varela CDI

SUB-16: Deportes Iquique 0-2 Deportes La Serena (Fecha 6)

Goles: Javier Calderón, Francisco Díaz DLS

SUB-15: San Marcos de Arica 2-1 Deportes La Serena (Fecha 5)

Goles: Benjamín González, Sergio Arellano SMA; Carlos Aravena DLS

SUB-16: San Marcos de Arica 0-2 Deportes La Serena (Fecha 5)

Goles: Javier Calderón, Gabriel Rojas DLS

ZONA CENTRO

SUB-15: Unión La Calera 3-1 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Pedro Espinoza x2, Sergio Castro ULC; Cristian Pavez SAU

SUB-16: Unión La Calera 2-0 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Diego Martínez, Matías Aspe ULC

SUB-15: A. C. Barnechea 2-2 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Andrés Cuero x2 BAR; Vicente Becerra, Moisés Santander MEL

SUB-16: A. C. Barnechea 1-0 Deportes Melipilla

Gol: Vicente Moscoso BAR

SUB-15: Colchagua CD 1-3 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Joaquín Guajardo COL; Jasson Lillo, Esteban Antiless, Benjamín León USF

SUB-16: Colchagua CD 2-2 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Claudio Cornejo, Fernando Bravo COL; Diego Olguín, Michael León USF

Libre: Santiago Morning

ZONA SUR

SUB-15: Huachipato 4-0 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Claudio Torres, Martín Velásquez, Matías Cárdenas, Gabriel Olearte HUA

SUB-16: Huachipato 2-1 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Juan Luco x2 HUA; Ángel Vidal DSC

SUB-15: Ñublense 3-3 Deportes Iberia

Goles: Bryan Canto, Santiago Urrutia, Albert Fernández ÑUB; Héctor Mora, Gonzalo Medina, Franco Gómez IBE

SUB-16: Ñublense 3-0 Deportes Iberia

Goles: Sebastián Bascuñán, José Herrera, Oscar Reyes ÑUB

SUB-15: Deportes Valdivia 1-1 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles:   Isaac Aguilar DV; Javier Sánchez DPM

SUB-16: Deportes Valdivia 1-2 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles: Josué Filún DV; Harold Antiñarre, Juan Carlos Guerrero DPM

Libre: Rangers

Posts relacionados

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta