Resultados fecha 3: Sub-17 y Sub-19

SUB-17 Y SUB-19

ZONA NORTE

Sub-17: Santiago Morning 7-2 San Marcos de Arica

Goles: Juan Gómez x2, Pablo Pereira x2, Kevin Meza, Isaac Parraguez, Samuel Meneses SM; Enzo Pereira, Jonathan Vicencio SMA

Sub-19: Santiago Morning 1-1 San Marcos de Arica

Goles: Bastián Fuentes SM; Kevin Aros SMA

Sub-17: Colo Colo 1-0 Unión La Calera

Gol: Fabián Neira CC

Sub-19: Colo Colo 9-1 Unión La Calera

Goles: Luis Salas x2, Carlos Villanueva x2, José Aguilera x2, Luciano Díaz, Sebastián Orellana, Benjamín Berríos CC; Cristóbal Jiménez ULC

Sub-17: Cobresal 6-3 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Maximiliano Venegas x3, Peter Arredondo, Pablo Cárdenas, Matías Pizarro CBS; Sebastián André, Michel Burdiles, Cristopher Calderón DLS

Sub-19: Cobresal 2-1 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Guillermo Aravena, Marcelo Filla CBS; José Jorquera DLS

Sub-17: Unión Española 3-1 San Luis

Goles: Carlos Palacios x2, Álvaro Polanco UE; Daniel Sepúlveda SL

Sub-19: Unión Española 2-1 San Luis

Goles: Jason Flores x2 UE; Fernando Soto SL

Sub-17: Cobreloa 1-5 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Felipe Ibacache CBL; Chriss Gutiérrez x2, Simón Gonzales, Sebastián Polanco, Dylan González CDA

Sub-19: Cobreloa 1-1 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Pablo Brito CBL; Leonel González CDA

Sub-17: Everton 2-1 Deportes Copiapó

Goles: Emilio Müller, Felipe Alfaro EVE; Leandro López COP

Sub-19: Everton 5-2 Deportes Copiapó

Goles: Francisco Venegas, Cristian Vilches, Bastián Mallea, Nahun Gómez, Matías Contreras EVE; Nicolás Delgado x2 COP

Sub-17: Unión San Felipe 4-4 Coquimbo Unido

Goles: Cristian Muñoz, Alan Garguez, Nicolás Astudillo, Enzo Ormeño USF; Mauricio Escobar x2, Matías Ávila, Bastián Valenzuela CQU

Sub-19: Unión San Felipe 3-1 Coquimbo Unido

Goles: Michael Quezada, Marcos Vera, Ignacio Mesías USF; Marcelo León CQU

Sub-17: Trasandino 0-4 Audax Italiano

Goles: Marcelo Medel, Iñaki Rodríguez, Yerko Meneses, Sebastián Muñoz AI

Sub-19: Trasandino 0-1 Audax Italiano

Gol: René Meléndez AI

SUB-17: Deportes Melipilla 3-2 San Marcos de Arica (Fecha 4)

Goles: Bruno Sepúlveda, Nefi Quiroz, Juan Cabezas MEL; César Marchena, Enzo Pereyra SMA

SUB-19: Deportes Melipilla 2-1 San Marcos de Arica (Fecha 4)

Goles: Bastián Solano, Bastián Osorio MEL; Giovanni Arnáez SMA

ZONA SUR

Sub-17: Huachipato 2-4 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Joaquín Abdala, José Norambuena HUA; Joaquín Fenolio, Benjamín Sanhueza, Tadeo Paulizzi, autogol UCH

Sub-19: Huachipato 0-1 Universidad de Chile

Gol: Mathías Pinto UCH

Sub-17: Iberia 3-1 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles: Ignacio Muñoz, Sebastián Cartes, Matías Riquelme IBE; Brotan Troncoso DPM

Sub-19: Iberia 4-1 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles: Sebastián Magaña, Mauricio Rivera, José Jara, Joaquín Méndez IBE; Camilo Becerra DPM

Sub-17: Universidad Católica 4-0 Magallanes

Goles: Cristóbal Vargas x2, César Munder, Aaron Astudillo UC

Sub-19: Universidad Católica 3-2 Magallanes

Goles: Manuel Reyes x2, Gonzalo Jara UC; Diego Aravena, Juan Cofré MAG

Sub-17: San Antonio Unido 3-0 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Nicolás Guajardo x2, Christian Urrutia SAU

Sub-19: San Antonio Unido 0-6 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Fernando Toro x2, Tomás González, Matías Orellana, Matías Iturriaga, Luis Segura DSC

Sub-17: Universidad de Concepción 0-0 Ñublense

Goles: No hubo

Sub-19: Universidad de Concepción 0-1 Ñublense

Gol: Claudio Navarrete ÑUB

Sub-17: Rangers 0-2 Palestino

Goles: Ignacio Mesina, Carlos Toselli PAL

Sub-19: Rangers 1-2 Palestino

Goles: Sebastián Castillo RAN; Leandro Vargas, Víctor Campos PAL

Sub-17: Curicó Unido 5-2 Lota Schwager

Goles: Carlos Herrera x2, Gabriel Harding x2, José Mejías CUR; Nicolás Urra, Diego Palma LS

Sub-19: Curicó Unido 4-1 Lota Schwager

Goles: Diego Urzúa x2, Orlando Bustamante, Felipe Barros CUR; Juan Velásquez LS

Sub-17: Deportes Valdivia 1-2 Deportes Temuco

Goles: Ángel Valenzuela DV; Felipe Zúñiga, Benjamín Avendaño DT

Sub-19: Deportes Valdivia 1-5 Deportes Temuco

Goles: Benjamín Figueroa DV; Franco Moreno, Fernando Quiroz, Ignacio Peña, Johan Navarrete, Nicolás Garcés DT

Sub-17: O’Higgins 11-0 Naval

Goles: Williams Muñoz x6, Daniel Monardez x2, Matías Torres, José Basualto, Ricardo Arias OHI

Sub-19: O’Higgins 6-1 Naval

Goles: Lucas Fierro x2, Matías Sepúlveda, Fabián Ramírez, Tomás Alarcón, David Salazar OHI; Javier Parra NAV

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta