Resultados fecha 3: Sub-15 y Sub-16

SUB-15 Y SUB-16

ZONA NORTE

Sub-15: Deportes Antofagasta 3-1 Cobreloa

Goles: Emerson Miranda, Mikerson Miranda, Diego Varela CDA; Alexi Mejías CBL

Sub-16: Deportes Antofagasta 1-2 Cobreloa

Goles: Bryan Meza CDA; Camilo González, Agustín Sepúlveda CBL

Sub-15: Deportes La Serena 0-5 Cobresal

Goles: Benjamín Osses x2, Luis Vásquez x2, Bryan Mesías CBS

Sub-16: Deportes La Serena 2-3 Cobresal

Goles: Daniel Velásquez x2 DLS; Paulo Villalón, Sebastián Torres, Gustavo Jaque CBS

Sub-15: Coquimbo Unido 5-1 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Alejandro Toro x2, Carlos Araya, Ian Plaza, Jerson Cortés CQU; Sebastián López USF

Sub-16: Coquimbo Unido 0-0 Unión San Felipe

Goles: No hubo

Sub-15: Audax Italiano 5-0 Trasandino

Goles: Esteban Matus x2, Esteban Rojas, Ander Orellana, Tomás Aqueveque AI

Sub-16: Audax Italiano 2-0 Trasandino

Goles: Jorge González x2 AI

Sub-15: Deportes Copiapó 0-1 Everton

Gol: Santiago Niño EVE

Sub-16: Deportes Copiapó 0-6 Everton

Goles: Cristian Henríquez, Francisco Robles, Matías Hernández, Nicolás Alarcón, Alejandro Henríquez, Isaac Nahuelpi EVE

Sub-15: San Luis 1-1 Unión Española

Goles: Sebastián Pérez SL; Matías Ordóñez UE

Sub-16: San Luis 0-1 Unión Española

Gol: Bastián Miranda UE

Sub-15: Unión La Calera 0-12 Colo Colo

Goles: Luciano Arriagada x2, Fabián Alvarado x2, Fabián González x2, Miguel Arias, Alexander Oroz, Daniel Gutiérrez, Vicente Pizarro, Diego Orellana, Thomas Osorio CC

Sub-16: Unión La Calera 0-3 Colo Colo

Goles: Sebastián Molina, Bryan Pastenes, Iván Salamanca CC

Sub-15: San Marcos de Arica 1-2 Santiago Morning

Goles: Yordan Obando SMA; Luciano Fleet, Martín Campos

Sub-16: San Marcos de Arica 3-2 Santiago Morning

Goles: Rodrigo Albornoz, Mauricio Arias, Brian Apablaza SMA; Felipe Muñoz x2 SM

SUB-15: Deportes Iquique 3-1 Santiago Morning (Fecha 4)

Goles: Juan Bedoya x2, Cristian Flores CDI; Diego Jeria SM

SUB-16: Deportes Iquique 0-3 Santiago Morning (Fecha 4)

Goles: Matías Sáez x2, Felipe Valero SM

ZONA SUR

Sub-15: Universidad de Chile 5-1 Huachipato

Goles: Simón Contreras, Jorge Reyes, Byron Quezada, Agustín Martínez, Autogol UCH; Julián Vargas HUA

Sub-16: Universidad de Chile 1-3 Huachipato

Goles: Ignacio Arqueros UCH; Juan Segovia, Roberto Burgos, Gerson Muñoz HUA

Sub-15: Deportes Puerto Montt 1-2 Iberia

Goles: Harold Antiarre DPM; Camilo Guzmán, Diego Quijada IBE

Sub-16: Deportes Puerto Montt 0-3 Iberia

Goles: Cristóbal Díaz x2, Diego González IBE

Sub-15: Magallanes 4-4 Universidad Católica

Goles: Bastián Osorio x2, Jordan Muñoz, César Pérez MAG; Matías Coronado, Brayan Quezada, Pedro Klemper, Autogol UC

Sub-16: Magallanes 0-2 Universidad Católica

Goles: Gonzalo Tapia x2 UC

Sub-15: Naval 1-5 O’Higgins

Goles: Juan Luco NAV; Renato Araya x2, Matías Belmar x2, Bastián Pinto OHI

Sub-16: Naval 1-1 O’Higgins

Goles: Yurgen Torres NAV; Joaquín Van Wyngard OHI

Sub-15: Ñublense 1-1 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Felipe Rosas ÑUB; Joaquín Valenzuela UDC

Sub-16: Ñublense 0-0 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: No hubo

Sub-15: Deportes Santa Cruz 2-2 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Gustavo Ramírez, Heriberto Riveros DSC; Camilo Pacheco, Óscar González SAU

Sub-16: Deportes Santa Cruz 4-1 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Patricio Muñoz x2, Benjamín Ramírez, Luis Gamboa DSC; Axel Machuca SAU

Sub-15: Lota Schwager 0-1 Curicó Unido

Gol: Aron Díaz CUR

Sub-16: Lota Schwager 0-5 Curicó Unido

Goles: Pablo Cabrera x2, Maicol Navarro, Sebastián Cubillos, Joaquín González CUR

Sub-15: Palestino 1-1 Rangers

Goles: Diego Bustos PAL; Mauricio Sanhueza RAN

Sub-16: Palestino 7-0 Rangers

Goles: Bastián Benavides x2, Isidro Pasten x2, Felipe Chamorro, Martín Herrera, Sebastián Rocha PAL

Sub-15: Deportes Temuco 5-0 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Wanderson Navarro x2, Tomás Orellana, Andrés Arriagada, Jonathan Gonzales

Sub-16: Deportes Temuco 5-2 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Matías Hualquil, Guillermo Grandón, Pablo Cortés, Josthin Neira, Joaquín Arriagada DT; Víctor Pulquillanca DV

Posts relacionados

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta