Resultados Fecha 3: Categorías Sub-17 y Sub-19

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Unión Española 2-0 Universidad Católica

Goles: Benjamín Galdames, Diego Acevedo UE

SUB-19: Unión Española 1-2 Universidad Católica

Goles: Thomas Galdames UE; Brian Leiva, Ricardo Rodríguez UC

SUB-17: Deportes Temuco 2-4 O’Higgins

Goles: Leonardo Pardo, Joaquín Arriagada DT; Ronald Guzmán x2, Brandon Adille, Cristian Pizarro

SUB-19: Deportes Temuco 3-1 O’Higgins

Goles: Sebastián Medina, Nicolás Garrido, Diego Arias DT; Víctor Fuentes OHI

SUB-17: Palestino 5-0 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Sebastián Rocha x2, Jesús Mella, Ignacio Mesina, Miguel Tranaman PAL

SUB-19: Palestino 1-1 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Joaquín Romo PAL; José Jorquera DLS

SUB-17: Cobresal 3-1 Huachipato

Goles: Eduardo Palma, Matías Medel, David Pavez CBS; Ángelo Novoa HUA

SUB-19: Cobresal 0-2 Huachipato

Goles: Álvaro Garrido, Lucas Benavides HUA

SUB-17: Universidad de Chile 8-0 Iberia

Goles: Julián Alfaro x4, José Gatica x2, Álvaro Zapata, José Farías UCH

SUB-19: Universidad de Chile 0-2 Iberia

Goles: Diego Roa, Fernando Valdebenito IBE

SUB-17: Everton 6-0 Curicó Unido

Goles: Fabrizio Almeida x2, Isaac Nahuelpi x2, Francisco Robles, Cristian Henriquez EVE

SUB-19: Everton 1-0 Curicó Unido

Gol: Marco González

SUB-17: Colo Colo 1-0 Santiago Wanderers

Gol: Marcelo Ríos CC

SUB-19: Colo Colo 2-0 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Alexander Bolaños, José Aguilera CC

SUB-17: San Luis 1-2 Audax Italiano

Goles: Carlos Hormazábal SL; Nicolás Muñoz, Jean Shepherd AI

SUB-19: San Luis 1-0 Audax Italiano

Gol: Sebastián Parada SL

PRIMERA B SUB-17 Y SUB-19

ZONA NORTE

SUB-17: San Marcos de Arica 0-2 Coquimbo Unido

Gol: Jesús Cortés, Yuliano Rivera CQU

SUB-19: San Marcos de Arica 1-0 Coquimbo Unido

Goles: Bayron Monroy SMA

SUB-17: Deportes Iquique 3-1 Coquimbo Unido (Fecha 4)

Goles: Arturo Guerrero, Matías Sepúlveda, Rafael Hernández CDI; Jesús Cortés CQU

SUB-19: Deportes Iquique 2-1 Coquimbo Unido (Fecha 4)

Goles: César Huanca, Fabián Vargas CDI; Cristian Zavala CQU

ZONA CENTRO

SUB-17: Magallanes 7-0 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Antonio Cisterna x3, Emanuel Vargas x2, Patricio Muñoz x2 MAG

SUB-19: Magallanes 6-0 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Manuel Vicuña x2, Álvaro Pilquimán x2, José Olmedo, Bastián Adams MAG

SUB-17: Santiago Morning 0-1 Unión San Felipe

Gol: Pablo Quiroz USF

SUB-19: Santiago Morning 0-1 Unión San Felipe

Gol: Yeferson Hoyos USF

SUB-17: Unión La Calera 1-1 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Maikol Navarrete ULC; Michell Vachee MEL

SUB-19: Unión La Calera 5-1 Deportes Melipilla

Goles:  Ernesto Ávalos x2, Matías Álvarez, Ariel Cáceres, Vicente Ramírez ULC; Ever Riquelme MEL

Libre: A. C. Barnechea

ZONA SUR

SUB-17: Deportes Puerto Montt 5-1 Ñublense

Goles: Byron Vera x3, José Pizarro, Matías Águila DPM; Camilo Torres ÑUB

SUB-19: Deportes Puerto Montt 3-0 Ñublense

Goles: Claudio Tenorio, Jordan Arismendi, Cristian López DPM

SUB-17: Deportes Colchagua 1-3 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Hernando Parraguez COL; Alberto Burgos, Ivo Tapia, Nicolás Acevedo UDC

SUB-19: Deportes Colchagua 0-1 Universidad de Concepción

Gol: Bastián Zúñiga UDC

SUB-17: Deportes Santa Cruz 0-4 Rangers

Goles: José Valdés, Matías Faúndez, Ignacio Díaz, Germán Díaz RAN

SUB-19: Deportes Santa Cruz 2-5 Rangers

Goles: Nicolás Plaza, Matías Quintanilla DSC; Roberto Castro x2, Nicolás Ortuya, Diego Fuentes, Bryan Reyes RAN

Libre: Deportes Valdivia

Posts relacionados

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta