Resultados fecha 2: Sub-17 y Sub-19

20690383_2364656563758785_5570280059929293985_o

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Huachipato 4-0 Cobreloa

Goles: Francisco Molina x2, Agustín Urra, Álvaro Garrido HUA

SUB-19: Huachipato 3-1 Cobreloa

Goles: Javier Urzúa, Nicolás Baeza, Autogol HUA; Jairo Guzmán CBL

SUB-17: Universidad de Chile 3-0 Everton

Goles: Benjamín Sanhueza, Joaquín Fenolio, Juan Quezada EVE

SUB-19: Universidad de Chile 1-1 Everton

Goles: Alessandro Rizzoli UCH; Matías Gomara EVE

SUB-17: O’Higgins 2-0 Curicó Unido

Goles: Arturo Pozo, Matías Torres OHI

SUB-19: O’Higgins 1-2 Curicó Unido

Goles: Hugo Herrera OHI; Nicolás Núñez, Pablo García CUR

SUB-17: Audax Italiano 3-0 Palestino

Goles: Yerko Meneses, Sebastián Muñoz, Matías Bravo AI

SUB-19: Audax Italiano 1-0 Palestino

Gol: Benjamín Inostroza AI

SUB-17: Universidad Católica 4-2 Unión Española

Goles: Pedro Campos x4 UC; Benjamín Cam x2 UE

SUB-19: Universidad Católica 0-0 Unión Española

Goles: No hubo

SUB-17: Cobresal 3-2 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Luis Espinoza, Jerald Salinas, Maximiliano Rodríguez CBS; Jason León x2 SW

SUB-19: Cobresal 2-0 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Nicholas Muñoz, Guillermo Aravena CBS

SUB-17: Colo Colo 1-1 Magallanes

Goles: Matías Colossi CC; Alejandro Zúñiga MAG

SUB-19: Colo Colo 2-3 Magallanes

Goles: José Aguilera, Zederick Vega CC; Leandro Ruiz, Emiliano Bahamonde, Alexis Pérez MAG

SUB-17: Deportes Temuco 2-4 Cobreloa (Fecha 1)

Goles: Tomás Andrades, Felipe Ibacache DT; Fabián Quilaleo x2, Patricio Romero x2 CBL

SUB-19: Deportes Temuco 1-2 Cobreloa (Fecha 1)

Goles: Nicolás Garrido DT; Jairo Guzmán, Manuel Fuenzalida CBL

PRIMERA B ZONA NORTE SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: San Marcos de Arica 2-1 Deportes Copiapó (Fecha 1)

Goles: Enzo Pereyra x2 SMA; Hans Torres COP

SUB-19: San Marcos de Arica 0-1 Deportes Copiapó (Fecha 1)

Gol: Nicolás Manríquez COP

SUB-17: Deportes Antofagasta 1-2 Deportes Copiapó

Goles: Felipe Pinto CDA; Juan Yáñez, Autogol COP

SUB-19: Deportes Antofagasta 1-0 Deportes Copiapó

Gol: Francisco Sasmay CDA

PRIMERA B ZONA CENTRO SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Santiago Morning 5-1 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Pablo Pereira x3, Samuel Meneses, Yerko Castro SM; Camilo Herrera SAU

SUB-19: Santiago Morning 2-1 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Cristian Aravena, Leonardo Sierra SM; Francés Sepúlveda SAU

SUB-17: Deportes Santa Cruz 3-3 Unión La Calera

Goles: Bastián Henríquez x2, Luis Lizana DSC; Luis Robles, Frank Uribe, Álvaro Vergara ULC

SUB-19: Deportes Santa Cruz 0-1 Unión La Calera

Gol: Carlos Vásquez ULC

SUB-17: Rangers 0-4 A. C. Barnechea

Goles: Alans Yáñez, Julio Rojo, Tomás Pino, Rodrigo Riquelme BAR

SUB-19: Rangers 1-5 A. C. Barnechea

Goles: Sebastián Castro RAN; Eduardo González, Nicolás López, Sebastián Arce, Lucas Bustos, Autogol BAR

SUB-17: Deportes Melipilla 1-2 San Luis

Goles: Juan Cabezas MEL; Sebastián Parada, José Catalán SL

SUB-19: Deportes Melipilla 4-1 San Luis

Goles: Bastián Castañeda, Patricio Leiva, Ignacio Vera, Cristopher Barrera MEL; Weiner Riascos SL

PRIMERA B ZONA SUR SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Naval 3-1 Deportes Colchagua

Goles: Sebastián Garretón, Geancarlos Fuentealba, Gary Reyes NAV; Claudio Piña COL

SUB-19: Naval 2-1 Deportes Colchagua

Goles: Pedro Silva, Víctor Peña NAV; Javier Sánchez COL

SUB-17: Universidad de Concepción 1-1 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles: Bastián Zúñiga UDC; Felipe Sandoval DPM

SUB-19: Universidad de Concepción 2-2 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles: Bastián Canales, Leandro Díaz UDC; Benjamín Paredes, Rodrigo Miranda DPM

SUB-17: Ñublense 3-0 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Diego Parra, Claudio Tenorio, Matías Osses ÑUB

SUB-19: Ñublense 1-3 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Luis Peña ÑUB; Bastián Rozas x2, Bryan Cabello DV

Equipo libre: Iberia

 

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta