Resultados fecha 2: Sub-17 y Sub-19

SUB-17 Y SUB-19

ZONA NORTE

Sub-17: Audax Italiano 7-3 Santiago Morning

Goles: Matías Bravo x2, Matías Saavedra x2, Alfred Canales, Bastián Araya, Iñaki Rodríguez AI; Isaac Parraguez, Sebastián Peralta, Jordan San Martín SM

Sub-19: Audax Italiano 1-2 Santiago Morning

Goles: Roberto Romero AI; Jaison Millares, Carlos Paredes SM

Sub-17: Cobresal 0-3 Unión Española

Goles: Alexis Fuentes x2, Carlos Palacios UE

Sub-19: Cobresal 2-2 Unión Española

Goles: Diego Céspedes, Cristhofer Mesías CBS; Alejandro Quiero x2 UE

Sub-17: Coquimbo Unido 2-0 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Joaquín Olivares, Juan Peralta CQU

Sub-19: Coquimbo Unido 1-1 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Francisco Chávez CQU; Matías Soto MEL

Sub-17: Colo Colo 3-0 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Pedro Alcaíno, Gabriel Maldonado, Ethan Espinoza CC

Sub-19: Colo Colo 3-0 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Luis Salas, Carlos Villanueva, Benjamín Berríos CC

Sub-17: Deportes Antofagasta 4-1 San Marcos de Arica

Goles: Nicolás Iriarte, Sebastián Ballesteros, José Baeza, Uwe Van Grup CDA; Enzo Pereyra SMA

Sub-19: Deportes Antofagasta 2-1 San Marcos de Arica

Goles: Germán Estigarribia, Leonel González CDA; Zaravko Pavlov SMA

Sub-17: Deportes Iquique 3-4 Cobreloa

Goles: César Huanca, Mirko Guerrero, Samuel Contreras CDI; Felipe Ibacache, Patricio Romero, Luis Sepúlveda, Fabián Quilaleo CBL

Sub-19: Deportes Iquique 1-0 Cobreloa

Gol: Johan Castillo CDI

Sub-17: Santiago Wanderers 3-1 Everton

Goles: Aldrix Jara, Mauricio Ortiz, Alan Latín SW; Emilio Müller EVE

Sub-19: Santiago Wanderers 1-0 Everton

Gol: Matías Marín SW

Sub-17: San Luis 2-0 Trasandino

Goles: Claudio Silva, Sebastián Parada SL

Sub-19: San Luis 1-2 Trasandino

Goles: Luis Montenegro SL; Bastián Gálvez, Ronald Farías TRA

Sub-17: Deportes La Serena 9-5 Deportes Copiapó

Goles: Sebastián Pereira x3, Cristopher Calderón x3, Lucas Navea x2, Michael Burdiles DLS; Hans Torres x2, Luis Rodríguez x2, Esteban Ahumada COP

Sub-19: Deportes La Serena 4-0 Deportes Copiapó

Goles: Vicente Durán, José Jorquera, Francisco Fernández, Juan Beltrand DLS

ZONA SUR

Sub-17: Universidad de Concepción 1-0 Universidad Católica

Gol: Ángelo Chávez UDC

Sub-19: Universidad de Concepción 4-1 Universidad Católica

Goles: Wladimir Cid x3, Fabián Espinoza UDC; Ignacio Saavedra UC

Sub-17: Palestino 2-1 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Tomás Parra, Diego Lineros PAL; Juan Aguilar DV

Sub-19: Palestino 2-2 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Leandro Vargas, Víctor Campos PAL; Pedro Müller x2 DV

Sub-17: Magallanes 6-2 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Axl Lehue x2, Javier Quiroz, Jorge Donoso, Emiliano Bahamondes, Italo Paolinelli MAG; Sebastián Díaz, Nicolás Guajardo SAU

Sub-19: Magallanes 6-3 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Cristián Valenzuela x2, Benjamín Carrasco x2, Alexis Pérez, Juan Cofré MAG; Bryan Romero x2, Javier Vidal SAU

Sub-17: Universidad de Chile 4-5 Deportes Temuco

Goles: Joaquín Fenolio x2, Diego González, Benjamín Sanhueza UCH; Felipe Zúñiga x2, Tomás Andrades, Benjamín Avendaño, Iván Jara DT

Sub-19: Universidad de Chile 7-0 Deportes Temuco

Goles: Franco Lobos x4, Kevin Romo x2, Mathías Pinto UCH

Sub-17: Deportes Puerto Montt 1-0 Huachipato

Gol: Bryan Paredes DPM

Sub-19: Deportes Puerto Montt 1-2 Huachipato

Goles: Benjamín Paredes DPM; Kevin Baeza, Mauricio Godoy HUA

Sub-17: Ñublense 5-2 Rangers

Goles: Matías Saldias x2, Paulo Pérez, Claudio Tenorio, Autogol ÑUB; Bastián Zárate, Javier Guerrero RAN

Sub-19: Ñublense 3-3 Rangers

Goles: Bastián Reyes, Matías Gutiérrez, Luis Peña ÑUB; Alexis Villalobos, Iván Díaz, Felipe Jara RAN

Sub-17: A.C Barnechea 4-2 Curicó Unido

Goles: Juan Vásquez, Diego Dutilh, Felipe Aguilera, Diego Astudillo BAR; Gabriel Harding, Jorge Cortejo CUR

Sub-19: A.C Barnechea 2-5 Curicó Unido

Goles: Francisco Menéndez, Nicolás López BAR; Marcelo Muñoz x2, Diego Urzúa, Matías Ormazábal, Juan Cáceres CUR

Sub-17: Deportes Santa Cruz 0-4 O’Higgins

Goles: José Basualto x2, Daniel Monardes, Ricardo Arias OHI

Sub-19: Deportes Santa Cruz 0-2 O’Higgins

Goles: Lucas Fierro x2 OHI

Sub-17: Naval 3-1 Iberia

Goles: John Roca, Cristofer Salas, Bryan Acuña NAV; Jesús Isla IBE

Sub-19: Naval 1-1 Iberia

Goles: Marco Astudillo NAV; Mauricio Rivero IBE

 

 

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta