Resultados Fecha 2: Categorías Sub-15 y Sub-16

FÚTBOL JOVEN

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN SUB-15 Y SUB-16

SUB-15: Deportes Temuco 0-3 Universidad Católica

Goles: Benjamín Rivera x2, Rodrigo Budó UC

SUB-16: Deportes Temuco 1-2 Universidad Católica

Goles: Rodrigo Cabrera DT; Alexander Aravena x2 UC

SUB-15: Colo Colo 2-1 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Eitan Quintrel x2; Diego Rivera DLS

SUB-16: Colo Colo 2-1 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Danilo Díaz, Alexander Oroz CC; Jaisson Bolados DLS

SUB-15: Universidad de Chile 3-0 Cobresal

Goles: Bastián Valladares, Cristian Pardo, Nicolás Venegas UCH

SUB-16: Universidad de Chile 0-0 Cobresal

Goles: No hubo

SUB-15: Unión Española 1-5 O’Higgins

Goles: Benjamín Méndez UE; Matías Infante x2, Marcelo Valenzuela, Alberto Letelier, Mauricio Zenteno OHI

SUB-16: Unión Española 2-2 O’Higgins

Goles: Claudio Espinoza x2 UE; Dylan Pérez, Bastián Pinto OHI

SUB-15: Iberia 1-5 Huachipato

Goles: Matías González IBE; Matías Cárdenas x2, Juan Figueroa, Gabriel Olgarte, Alexander Ribera HUA

SUB-16: Iberia 2-4 Huachipato

Goles: Jayson Luarte, Fabián Montero IBE; Vicente Gavilán, Juan Luco, Byron Parraguez, Autogol HUA

SUB-15: Palestino 2-1 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Denilson Martínez x2 PAL; Guillermo Guerra SW

SUB-16: Palestino 3-2 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Nicolás Meza, Arnaldo Ramírez, Diego Milla PAL; Kennan Sepúlveda, Diego Rodríguez SW

SUB-15: Everton 3-1 San Luis

Goles: Joaquín Cameño, Diego Valenzuela, Nicolás Rodríguez EVE; Brayan González SL

SUB-16: Everton 2-1 San Luis

Goles: Nicolás Rivera, Rodrigo Díaz EVE; Hernaldo Vera SL

SUB-15: Curicó Unido 3-2 Audax Italiano

Goles: Nicolás Barrios x2, Williams Sepúlveda CUR; Gabriel Zúñiga, Gonzalo Ramírez AI

SUB-16: Curicó Unido 1-0 Audax Italiano

Gol: Marcelo Tamayo CUR

PRIMERA B SUB-15 Y SUB-16

ZONA NORTE

SUB-15: Cobreloa 4-0 Deportes Copiapó

Goles: Ignacio Parada x3, Felipe Lee-Chong CBL

SUB-16: Cobreloa 0-0 Deportes Copiapó

Goles: No hubo

SUB-15: Deportes Antofagasta 3-3 Coquimbo Unido

Goles: Said Kusra x2, Alex Malebran CDA; Benjamín Olivares, Benjamín Malatesta, Jorge Cortés CQU

SUB-16: Deportes Antofagasta 4-2 Coquimbo Unido

Goles: Enzo Gariffo x2, Maykol Sánchez, Diego Varela CDA; Sergio Olivares, Tomás Ortiz CQU

ZONA CENTRO

SUB-15: Magallanes 0-2 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Vicente Becerra, Sebastián Lisboa MEL

SUB-16: Magallanes 5-1 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Joaquín Sánchez x3, Rodrigo Díaz x2 MAG; Bayro Agüero MEL

SUB-15: A. C. Barnechea 1-2 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Joaquín Quintana BAR; Lukas Sánchez, Esteban Antilef USF

SUB-16: A. C. Barnechea 2-3 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Cristóbal Morales, Nicolás Birkner BAR; César González x2, Maikel Moraga USF

SUB-15: San Antonio Unido 1-8 Santiago Morning

Goles: Vicente González SAU; Simón Díaz x2, Bastián Mateluna, Miguel Cerda, Enzo Castillo, Benjamín Aravena, Absalón Quilapán, Javier Muñoz

SUB-16: San Antonio Unido 1-5 Santiago Morning

Goles: Juan Rosa SAU; José Villarroel, Alex Valdés, Dery Varela, Bastián Marambio, Autogol SM

Libre: Unión La Calera

ZONA SUR

SUB-15: Deportes Puerto Montt 3-1 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Fabián Monje, Luciano Ruiz, Matías Barrientos DPM; Jordan Méndez UDC

SUB-16: Deportes Puerto Montt 1-6 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Pablo Cerón DPM; Benjamín Ascencio x3, Matías Pinto, Hernán Astudillo, Nicolás Morales UDC

SUB-15: Deportes Colchagua 1-1 Rangers

Goles: Javier Pepino COL; Martín Flores RAN

SUB-16: Deportes Colchagua 3-7 Rangers

Goles: Jonathan Jiménez x2, Claudio Cornejo COL; Mauricio Sanhueza x2, Diego Luna x2, Vicente Orellana, Vicente Castro, Manuel Albornoz RAN

SUB-15: Deportes Valdivia 1-1 Ñublense

Goles: Alan Soto DV; Maximiliano Torrealba ÑUB

SUB-16: Deportes Valdivia 0-1 Ñublense

Gol: Felipe Rozas ÑUB

Libre: Deportes Santa Cruz

Posts relacionados

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta