Resultados fecha 19: Sub-17 y Sub-19

ZONA NORTE SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Cobreloa 5-1 Santiago Morning (Fecha 18)

Goles: Kevin Mondaca, Gonzalo Corrales, Fabián Quilaleo, Bryan Ogaz, Cristhofer Retamal CBL; Pablo Pereira SM

SUB-19: Cobreloa 1-1 Santiago Morning (Fecha 18)

Goles: Ignacio Jara CBL; Cristian Aravena SM

SUB-17: Unión La Calera 2-1 Deportes Iquique

Goles: Lucas Reyes, Javier Ramírez ULC; Mauricio Verduguez CDI

SUB-19: Unión La Calera 0-2 Deportes Iquique

Goles: José Cepeda, Sebastián Oyarzún CDI

SUB-17: Coquimbo Unido 2-2 Trasandino

Goles: Matías Ávila, Sebastián Iturriaga CQU; César Rojas, Bastián Contreras TRA

SUB-19: Coquimbo Unido 0-2 Trasandino

Goles: Matías Guerra, Bairon Riveros TRA

SUB-17: Audax Italiano 1-1 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Michael Fuentes AI; Jason León SW

SUB-19: Audax Italiano 2-2 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Juan Araya, Matías Paredes AI; Franco Ortega, Matías Marín SW

SUB-17: Deportes Copiapó 0-4 Unión Española

Goles: Carlos Palacios, Alexis Fuentes, Matías Bravo, Benjamín Vivanco UE

SUB-19: Deportes Copiapó 0-1 Unión Española

Gol: Nicolás Cam UE

SUB-17: Deportes La Serena 0-0 Everton

Goles: No hubo

SUB-19: Deportes La Serena 1-2 Everton

Goles: Francisco Fernández DLS; Odswart Salas, Matías Contreras EVE

SUB-17: Cobresal 7-0 San Luis

Goles: Maximiliano Venegas x5, Luis Silva, José Paredes CBS

SUB-19: Cobresal 2-1 San Luis

Goles: Guillermo Aravena, Nicholas Muñoz CBS; José Ponce SL

SUB-17: Deportes Antofagasta 0-5 Santiago Morning

Goles: Isaac Parraguez x2, Pablo Pereira, Jordan San Martín, Juan Muñoz SM

SUB-19: Deportes Antofagasta 1-1 Santiago Morning

Goles: José González CDA; Cristian Aravena SM

SUB-17: Unión San Felipe 2-1 Deportes Iquique (Fecha 18)

Goles: Matías Silva, Alan Garguez USF; Mauricio Verduguez CDI

SUB-19: Unión San Felipe 3-1 Deportes Iquique (Fecha 18)

Goles: Diego González, Erick Lizana, Ignacio Mesías USF; Daniel Durán CDI

ZONA SUR SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Palestino 2-1 Universidad Católica

Goles: Bairon Castro, Pablo Olivares PAL; César Munder UC

SUB-19: Palestino 0-1 Universidad Católica

Gol: Gonzalo Jara UC

SUB-17: Deportes Santa Cruz 1-0 Lota Schwager

Gol: Felipe Catalán DSC

SUB-19: Deportes Santa Cruz 3-2 Lota Schwager

Goles: Matías Quintanilla, Juan Cañete, Luis Segura DSC; Hugo Suazo, Nicolás Poo LS

SUB-17: Naval 1-2 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles: Luis Ambiado NAV; Brayan Troncoso, Franco Millalonco DPM

SUB-19: Naval 1-1 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles: Marco Astudillo NAV; Víctor Mardones DPM

SUB-17: Deportes Temuco 8-3 Rangers

Goles: Sebastián Miranda x2, Iván Jara x2, Nicolás Sepúlveda x2, Felipe Carrasco, Mathías Melo DT; Roberto Castro, Javier Guerrero, Fernando Tapia RAN

SUB-19: Deportes Temuco 0-0 Rangers

Goles: No hubo

SUB-17: Magallanes 2-1 A. C. Barnechea

Goles: Pedro Cerón, Jesús Basso MAG; Diego Astudillo BAR

SUB-19: Magallanes 1-0 A. C. Barnechea

Gol: Benjamín Carrasco MAG

SUB-17: Universidad de Chile 3-0 Ñublense

Goles: Maximiliano Guerrero, Juan Quezada, Alesandro Rizzoli UCH

SUB-19: Universidad de Chile 5-2 Ñublense

Goles: Gabriel Mazuela x3, Carlos Villagrán, Lucio Paulizzi UCH; César Galdames, Oskar Méndez ÑUB

SUB-17: Huachipato 1-4 O’Higgins

Goles: Joaquín Abdala HUA; Julio Zúñiga x2, Yerko González, Hugo Figueroa OHI

SUB-19: Huachipato 1-2 O’Higgins

Goles: Evangelo Stamoulis HUA; Lucas Fierro x2 OHI

SUB-17: Universidad de Concepción 0-1 Curicó Unido

Gol: Carlos Herrera CUR

SUB-19: Universidad de Concepción 1-2 Curicó Unido

Goles: Javier Chávez UDC; Felipe Barros x2 CUR

SUB-17: San Antonio Unido 1-2 Iberia

Goles: Sebastián Díaz SAU; Cristóbal Romero, Sebastián Castillo IBE

SUB-19: San Antonio Unido 1-1 Iberia

Goles: Bryan Romero SAU; Sebastián Magaña IBE

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta