Resultados fecha 19: Sub-15 y Sub-16

ZONA NORTE SUB-15 Y SUB-16

SUB-15: Deportes Iquique 4-1 Unión San Felipe (Fecha 18)

Goles: Nicolás Olivares, Rodrigo Huarache, Franco Salgado, Autogol CDI; César González USF

SUB-16: Deportes Iquique 4-2 Unión San Felipe (Fecha 18)

Goles: Paolo Lucero x2, Simón Henríquez, Rafael Hernández CDI; Lenes Miranda, Ángelo Castro USF

SUB-15: Unión Española 5-1 Deportes Copiapó

Goles: Claudio Espinoza x2, Bryan Rivera x2, José Aranda UE; Nicolás Ruiz COP

SUB-16: Unión Española 1-0 Deportes Copiapó

Gol: Benjamín Galdames UE

SUB-15: Everton 1-2 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Gianfranco Sepulveda EVE; Javier Calderón x2 DLS

SUB-16: Everton 4-1 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Cristian Henríquez x2, Francisco Robles, Matías Hernández EVE; Ricardo Calderón DLS

SUB-15: Santiago Wanderers 2-2 Audax Italiano

Goles: Yeiko Cartagena x2 SW; Matías Fredes, Nicolás Barrios AI

SUB-16: Santiago Wanderers 2-1 Audax Italiano

Goles: Jonathan Durán, Alexis Valencia SW; Jorge González AI

SUB-15: Trasandino 3-5 Coquimbo Unido

Goles: Alejandro Bernal, Fabián Guerra, Autogol TRA; Mario Roblero x2, Sergio Olivares, Jordan Figueroa, Ian Plaza CQU

SUB-16: Trasandino 0-3 Coquimbo Unido

Goles: Matías Morales x2, Luis Rivera CQU

SUB-15: San Marcos de Arica 0-1 Unión San Felipe

Gol: Diego Olguín USF

SUB-16: San Marcos de Arica 4-2 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Brian Apablaza x3, Rodrigo Albornoz SMA; Hugo Silva, Abner Brito USF

SUB-15: Deportes Melipilla 2-1 Cobreloa

Goles: Tomás Martínez, Bastián Allendes MEL; Tomás Vásquez CBL

SUB-16: Deportes Melipilla 2-5 Cobreloa

Goles: Cristóbal Torres, Autogol MEL; Joao Caprile x2, Bastián Valdés, Brandon Cáceres, Bayron Moraga CBL

SUB-15: San Luis vs Cobresal (Martes 4 de julio)

Goles:

SUB-16: San Luis 1-4 Cobresal

Goles: Paolo Montoya SL; Paulo Villalón, Jonathan Castañeda, Martín Garrido, Sebastián Torres CBS

ZONA SUR SUB-15 Y SUB-16

SUB-15: Lota Schwager 0-8 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Heriberto Riveros x3, Cristóbal Moraga, Víctor Fenolio, Alexis Gaete, Rodrigo Díaz, Ángelo Vidal DSC

SUB-16: Lota Schwager 0-1 Deportes Santa Cruz

Gol: Fabián Ramos DSC

SUB-15: Curicó Unido 2-0 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Francis Pérez, Rony Albornoz CUR

SUB-16: Curicó Unido 3-0 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Maicol Navarro x2, Joaquín González CUR

SUB-15: Iberia 1-0 San Antonio Unido

Gol: Camilo Morales

SUB-16: Iberia 10-3 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Diego González x5, Camilo Solar x2, Cristóbal Díaz, Luis Sánchez, Autogol IBE; Bastián Galdames x2, Axel Machuca SAU

SUB-15: Deportes Puerto Montt 4-2 Naval

Goles: Carlos Soto x2, Juan Aron x2 DPM; Lucas Parra x2 NAV

SUB-16: Deportes Puerto Montt 3-1 Naval

Goles: Gustavo Cárdenas, Daniel Oyarzo, Alan Herrera DPM; Nicolás Arratia NAV

SUB-15: Universidad Católica 0-5 Palestino

Goles: Sebastián Díaz x2, Diego Milla, Frank Silva, Daniel Campusano PAL

SUB-16: Universidad Católica 5-1 Palestino

Goles: Gonzalo Tapia x2, Bruno Barticciotto, Nicolás Vásquez, Kevin Fernández UC; Isidro Pasten PAL

SUB-15: A. C. Barnechea 1-4 Magallanes

Goles: Ignacio Vallejos BAR; César Pérez, Germán Vilches, Matías Poblete, Giovani Quiroz MAG

SUB-16: A. C. Barnechea 2-2 Magallanes

Goles: Estephano Carvajal, José Martínez BAR; Marco Fuentes, Emanuel Vargas MAG

SUB-15: Rangers 3-1 Deportes Temuco

Goles: Diego Luna x2, Vicente Castro RAN; Jonathan González DT

SUB-16: Rangers 3-2 Deportes Temuco

Goles: Matías Faúndez x2, Ignacio Díaz RAN; Leonardo Palma, Joaquín Arriagada DT

SUB-15: O’Higgins 2-1 Huachipato

Goles: Brayan Lizana, Alexander Gaete OHI; Lucas Coll HUA

SUB-16: O’Higgins 1-1 Huachipato

Goles: Benjamín Pastrian OHI; Gerson Muñoz HUA

SUB-15: Ñublense 0-0 Universidad de Chile

Goles: No hubo

SUB-16: Ñublense 1-1 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Héctor Sepúlveda ÑUB; Matías Araya UCH

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta