Resultados fecha 16: Sub-17 y Sub-19

ZONA NORTE SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Audax Italiano 3-0 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Alfred Canales, Marcelo Medel, Oliver Rojas AI

SUB-19: Audax Italiano 1-0 Deportes Antofagasta

Gol: Ricardo Escobar AI

SUB-17: San Marcos de Arica 1-6 Everton (Fecha 17)

Goles: César Marchena SMA; Nicolás Villacura, Juan Puga, Emilio Müller, Joaquín Llanos, Alejandro Henríquez, Nicolás Osses EVE

SUB-19: San Marcos de Arica 3-2 Everton (Fecha 19)

Goles: Zaravko Pavlov, Gonzalo Ramírez, Jordy Cedeño SMA; Matías Gomara, Marcos González EVE

SUB-17: Unión La Calera 0-1 Deportes La Serena

Gol: Cristopher Calderón DLS

SUB-19: Unión La Calera 1-1 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Ariel Cáceres ULC; Diego Bustamante DLS

SUB-17: Cobresal 7-0 Coquimbo Unido

Goles: Maximiliano Venegas x2, Maximiliano Rodríguez, Luis Vergara, Luis Silva, Carlos Riquelme, Pablo Cárdenas CBS

SUB-19: Cobresal 2-1 Coquimbo Unido

Goles: Diego Cariman, Nicholas Muñoz CBS; Kenny Hernández CQU

SUB-17: Colo Colo 3-0 Deportes Copiapó

Goles: Zederick Vega x2, Ethan Espinoza CC

SUB-19: Colo Colo 5-3 Deportes Copiapó

Goles: Iván Morales x3, Luis Salas x2 CC; Jorge Campillay, Felipe Gaete, Nicolás Manríquez COP

SUB-17: Deportes Melipilla 1-0 San Luis

Gol: Bruno Sepúlveda MEL

SUB-19: Deportes Melipilla 2-2 San Luis

Goles: Iver Riquelme, Cristopher Morales MEL; José Ponce, Fernando Torres SL

SUB-17: Deportes Iquique 4-1 Everton

Goles: César Huanca x2, Iván Ocampo x2 CDI; Cristhian Díaz EVE

SUB-19: Deportes Iquique 1-5 Everton

Goles: Johan Castillo CDI; Odswart Salas x2, Matías Gomara x2, Eduardo Leiva EVE

SUB-17: Unión San Felipe 3-1 Trasandino

Goles: Nicolás Astudillo x2, Enzo Ormeño USF; Fernando Santos TRA

SUB-19: Unión San Felipe 2-3 Trasandino

Goles: Ignacio Mesías x2 USF; Diego Fuenzalida, Bairon Riveros, Jorge Flores TRA

SUB-17: Unión Española 2-0 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Benjamín Cam x2 UE

SUB-19: Unión Española 2-2 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Francisco Muñoz, Thomas Galdames UE; Germán Estigarribia, Francisco Sasmay CDA

Libre: Santiago Morning

ZONA SUR SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Deportes Puerto Montt 0-3 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Joaquín Fenolio x2, Lucas Alarcón UCH

SUB-19: Deportes Puerto Montt 0-1 Universidad de Chile

Gol: Kevin Romo UCH

SUB-17: Rangers 9-0 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Roberto Castro x3, Javier Guerrero x2, Marcelo Villavicencio, Felipe Torres, Luis Reyes, Matías Villegas RAN

SUB-19: Rangers 2-1 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Gabriel Carrasco, Sean Valladares RAN; Nicolás Fuentes DV

SUB-17: Universidad Católica 2-0 Huachipato

Goles: Cristóbal Vargas, César Munder UC

SUB-19: Universidad Católica 1-2 Huachipato

Goles: Andrés Souper UC; Mauricio Godoy, Bastián Sagal HUA

SUB-17: O’Higgins 2-1 Deportes Iberia

Goles: José Basualto x2 OHI; Carlos Marchant IBE

SUB-19: O’Higgins 3-0 Deportes Iberia

Goles: David Salazar x3 OHI

SUB-17: Deportes Santa Cruz 1-5 Palestino

Goles: Bastián Henríquez DSC; Pablo Olivares x2, Bairon Castro, Nicolás Gutiérrez, Carlos Toselli PAL

SUB-19: Deportes Santa Cruz 0-1 Palestino

Gol: Sebastián Silva PAL

SUB-17: Curicó Unido 7-0 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Carlos Herrera x3, Gabriel Harding x2, Matías Molina, Carlos Quezada CUR

SUB-19: Curicó Unido 4-0 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Felipe Ferreria x3, Wesley da Cruz CUR

SUB-17: Lota Schwager 1-3 Magallanes

Goles: Lian San Martín LS; Kevin Bahamondes, Kevin Quezada, Miguel Prieto MAG

SUB-19: Lota Schwager 0-4 Magallanes

Goles: Benjamín Carrasco x2, Nicolás Pérez, Víctor Araya MAG

SUB-17: A. C. Barnechea 3-1 Naval

Goles: Diego Dutilh x3 BAR; Cristofer Salas NAV

SUB-19: A. C. Barnechea 2-3 Naval

Goles: Byron Nieto, Diego Muñoz BAR; Javier Arauco, Pedro Silva, Cristian Sepúlveda NAV

SUB-17: Universidad de Concepción 1-0 Deportes Temuco

Gol: Ángel Meza UDC

SUB-19: Universidad de Concepción 2-0 Deportes Temuco

Goles: Arnaldo Castillo, Luis Riveros UDC

Libre: Ñublense

Posts relacionados

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta