Resultados fecha 14: Categorías Sub-15 y Sub-16

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN SUB-15 Y SUB-16

SUB-15: Audax Italiano 6-0 Deportes Iberia

Goles: Massami Gutiérrez x3, Ignacio Ubilla, Gonzalo Ramírez, Jürguen Saavedra AI

SUB-16: Audax Italiano 3-1 Deportes Iberia

Goles: Paul Anzúa, Matías Fredes, Esteban Matus AI; Nicolás Ramos IBE

SUB-15: Universidad Católica 1-1 Huachipato

Goles: Harrison Orrego UC; Bairon Zúñiga HUA

SUB-16: Universidad Católica 2-2 Huachipato

Goles: Matías Coronado, Bryan Quezada UC; Julián Vargas, Biron Parraguez HUA

SUB-15: Deportes La Serena 1-1 O’Higgins

Goles: Luciano Díaz DLS; Alberto Letelier OHI

SUB-16: Deportes La Serena 3-4 O’Higgins

Goles: Francisco Díaz x2, Javier Calderón DLS; Damián Aldana, Renato Araya, Jesrrel Gálvez, Bryan Lizana OHI

SUB-15: Deportes Temuco 3-2 Cobresal

Goles: Gerardo González, Josué Álvarez, Matías Bizama DT; Christian Tudezca, Sebastián López CBS

SUB-16: Deportes Temuco 1-2 Cobresal

Goles: Hugo Larraín DT; Mauro Anabalón, Joshua Miranda CBS

SUB-15: Colo Colo 3-0 Everton

Goles: Darko Fiamengo, Nicolás Saldías, Juan Troncoso CC

SUB-16: Colo Colo 2-2 Everton

Goles: Luciano Arriagada, Danilo Díaz CC; Diego Bravo, Matías Valenzuela EVE

SUB-15: San Luis 0-4 Unión Española

Goles: Joaquín Monje, Ángelo Sáez, Cristian Henríquez, Claudio Aravena UE

SUB-16: San Luis 3-1 Unión Española

Goles: Francisco Acevedo x2, Brayan González SL; Nicolás Lecaros UE

SUB-15: Curicó Unido 1-1 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Luis Castro CUR; Lucas Quevedo SW

SUB-16: Curicó Unido 1-0 Santiago Wanderers

Gol: Ian Aliaga CUR

SUB-15: Palestino 1-2 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Benjamín Pérez PAL; Cristian Pardo x2 UCH

SUB-16: Palestino 0-3 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Bastián Tapia, Luis Rojas, Raúl Belmar UCH

PRIMERA B SUB-15 Y SUB-16

ZONA CENTRO

SUB-15: Magallanes 3-0 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Buddy Galdames x2, Lucas Valenzuela MAG

SUB-16: Magallanes 3-0 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Daniel Gallardo, Cristóbal Finch, Giovanni Muñoz MAG

SUB-15: Santiago Morning 3-0 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Simón Díaz, Miguel Cerda, Jesús Gachua SM

SUB-16: Santiago Morning 3-1 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Martín Delgado, Diego Jeria, Alex Valdés SM; Sebastián Herrera USF

SUB-15: Unión La Calera 0-3 A. C. Barnechea

Goles: Andrés Cuero x3 BAR

SUB-16: Unión La Calera 0-1 A. C. Barnechea

Gol: Ignacio Fuenzalida BAR

Libre: Deportes Melipilla

ZONA SUR

SUB-15: Colchagua CD 1-3 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Ariel Galaz COL; Alan Toledo, Benjamín Becerra, Fernando Romero DSC

SUB-16: Colchagua CD 1-3 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Diego Núñez COL; Cristóbal Moraga x2, Cristóbal Saavedra DSC

SUB-15: Deportes Puerto Montt 5-1 Rangers

Goles: Matías Barrientos x2, Benjamín Salamanca, Benjamín Andrade, Francisco Antillanca DPM; Javier Pereira RAN

SUB-16: Deportes Puerto Montt 4-1 Rangers

Goles: Daniel Bahamondes x3, Jacob Alvarado DPM; Vicente Orellana RAN

SUB-15: Deportes Valdivia 0-0 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: No hubo

SUB-16: Deportes Valdivia 3-2 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Héctor Oyarzún, José Benítez, Joaquín Casari DV; Matías Pino x2 UDC

Libre: Ñublense

Posts relacionados

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta