Resultados fecha 13: Sub-17 y Sub-19

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Deportes Iquique 1-3 Universidad Católica

Goles: Iván Ocampo CDI; Cristóbal Vargas, César Munder, Diego Valencia UC

SUB-19: Deportes Iquique 0-2 Universidad Católica

Goles: Luis Ferreira, Manuel Reyes UC

SUB-17: Audax Italiano 3-1 Deportes Temuco

Goles: Genaro Ponce, Alfred Canales, Bastián Araya AI; Iván Jara DT

SUB-19: Audax Italiano 5-1 Deportes Temuco

Goles: Benjamín Inostroza x2, Juan Araya, Iván Zúñiga, Martín Aravena AI; Nicolás Garrido DT

SUB-17: Magallanes 3-3 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Álvaro Pilquiman x2, Chris Díaz MAG; Joaquín Fenolio x2, Diego González UCH

SUB-19: Magallanes 2-3 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Manuel Vicuña, Daniel Riveros MAG; Matías Bizama x2, Kevin Romo UCH

SUB-17: Palestino 1-1 Cobresal

Goles: Diego Lineros PAL; Maximiliano Venegas CBS

SUB-19: Palestino 1-2 Cobresal

Goles: Diego Soto PAL; Nicholas Muñoz x2 CBS

SUB-17: O’Higgins 3-0 Everton

Goles: Gastón Zúñiga, Antonio Díaz, Jarol Chamorro OHI

SUB-19: O’Higgins 1-2 Everton

Goles: Reinaldo Oñate OHI; Moisés Morales, Eduardo Leiva EVE

SUB-17: Curicó Unido 5-4 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Gabriel Harding x3, Carlos Herrera, Cristóbal Aguilera CUR; Jason León x3, Gerardo Basáez SW

SUB-19: Curicó Unido 0-2 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Gabriel Rojas, Víctor Retamal SW

SUB-17: Colo Colo 3-3 Huachipato

Goles: Bruno Cabello, Zederick Vega, Iván Contreras CC; Álvaro Garrido x3 HUA

SUB-19: Colo Colo 1-5 Huachipato

Goles: Luis Salas CC; Bastián Solano, Mauricio Godoy, Nicolás Baeza, Jorge Martínez, Lucas Benavides HUA

SUB-17: Cobreloa 1-2 Universidad Católica (Fecha 12)

Goles: Felipe Ibacache CBL; César Munder, Diego Valencia UC

SUB-19: Cobreloa 2-0 Universidad Católica (Fecha 12)

Goles: Vladimir Morales, Jairo Guzmán CBL

PRIMERA B SUB-17 Y SUB-19

ZONA CENTRO

SUB-17: San Luis 0-0 A. C. Barnechea

Goles: No hubo

SUB-19: San Luis 0-2 A. C. Barnechea

Goles: Eduardo Soto, Nicolás López BAR

SUB-17: Santiago Morning 4-1 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Jhon Martínez, Waldo Fernández, Isaac Parraguez, Sebastián Peralta SM; Bastián Henríquez DSC

SUB-19: Santiago Morning 5-2 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Miguel Cartes x2, Ignacio Rojas, Leonardo Sierra, Francisco Rojas SM; Miguel Morales, Sebastián Miranda DSC

SUB-17: Deportes Melipilla 3-1 Rangers

Goles: Ignacio Aguilera x2, Matías Carrasco MEL; Roberto Castro RAN

SUB-19: Deportes Melipilla 2-2 Rangers

Goles: Mathías Favreau, Benjamín Wangenreld MEL; Ariel Jaque, Francisco Muñoz RAN

SUB-17: Unión La Calera 4-0 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Frank Uribe, Vicente Ramírez, Luis Godoy, Lukas Reyes ULC

SUB-19: Unión La Calera 3-0 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Carlos Vásquez, Ariel Cáceres, Hernán Torres ULC

ZONA SUR

SUB-17: Deportes Puerto Montt 2-10 Iberia

Goles: Patricio Muñoz, Felipe Sandoval DPM; Carlos Marchant x3, Fernando Valdebenito x3, Samuel Acuña, Sebastián Castillo, Cristian Alveal, Daniel Jara IBE

SUB-19: Deportes Puerto Montt 1-2 Iberia

Goles: Cristian López DPM; Lucas Ibacache, Sebastián Salas IBE

SUB-17: Deportes Valdivia 0-1 Naval

Gol: Jhon Roca NAV

SUB-19: Deportes Valdivia 2-1 Naval

Goles: César Mariluan, Ronaldo López DV; Pedro Silva NAV

SUB-17: Ñublense 1-2 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Walter Martínez ÑUB; Paolo Fuentes x2 UDC

SUB-19: Ñublense 1-1 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Luis Peña ÑUB; Wladimir Cid UDC

Equipo libre: Deportes Colchagua

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta