Resultados fecha 12: Categorías Sub-17 y Sub-19

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Colo Colo 2-2 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Brian Pastenes, Marcelo Ríos CC; José Gatica, Ignacio Arqueros UCH

SUB-19: Colo Colo 1-0 Universidad de Chile

Gol: Agustín Ortiz CC

SUB-17: Magallanes 0-2 Universidad Católica

Goles: Bruno Barticciotto, Clemente Montes MAG

SUB-19: Magallanes 0-6 Universidad Católica

Goles: Marcelino Núñez x3, Ricardo Rodríguez x2, Ignacio Jaque UC

SUB-17: Audax Italiano 2-1 Unión Española

Goles: Camilo Quiroz, Joaquín Van Wyngard AI; Tomás Román UE

SUB-19: Audax Italiano 3-0 Unión Española

Goles: Genaro Ponce, Martín Aravena, Roberto Romero AI

SUB-17: Santiago Wanderers 2-0 Cobresal

Goles: Yan Ayala, Alexis Valencia SW

SUB-19: Santiago Wanderers 1-1 Cobresal

Goles: Gonzalo Basáez SW; Giordano Lara CBS

SUB-17: Curicó Unido 1-1 O’Higgins

Goles: Maicol Navarro CUR; Juan Hurtado OHI

SUB-19: Curicó Unido 1-4 O’Higgins

Goles: Carlos Herrera CUR; Diego González x2, Matías Sepúlveda, Autogol OHI

SUB-17: Cobreloa 3-1 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Nicolás Orrego, Ricardo Matamala, Gabriel Morales CBL; Fabián Neira UDC

SUB-19: Cobreloa 3-1 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Minoban Becerra, Cristian Dubó, Pablo Brito CBL; Sebastián Moya UDC

SUB-17: Everton 0-2 Palestino

Goles: Bastián Benavides, Alex Matamala PAL

SUB-19: Everton 0-0 Palestino

Goles: No hubo

SUB-17: San Luis 2-1 Deportes Temuco

Goles: Vicente Silva, Carlos Hormazábal SL; Damián García DT

SUB-19: San Luis 1-3 Deportes Temuco

Goles: Benjamín Barrera SL; Julián Lawraniuk x2, Felipe Zúñiga DT

PRIMERA B SUB-17 Y SUB-19

ZONA CENTRO

SUB-17: A. C. Barnechea 1-0 Deportes Melipilla

Gol: Juan Ortiz BAR

SUB-19: A. C. Barnechea 1-1 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Francisco Paillán BAR; Kevin Rojas MEL

SUB-17: Unión San Felipe 3-0 Unión La Calera

Goles: Patricio Galdames, Pablo Quiroz, Hugo Silva USF

SUB-19: Unión San Felipe 3-4 Unión La Calera

Goles: Jeferson Hoyos, Ignacio Mesías, Nicolás Astudillo USF; Vicente Ramírez x2, Matías Álvarez, Gianluca Simeone ULC

SUB-17: San Antonio Unido 0-1 Santiago Morning

Gol: Matías Sáez SM

SUB-19: San Antonio Unido 1-2 Santiago Morning

Goles: Francés Sepúlveda SAU; Ignacio Rojas, Sebastián Peralta SM

Libre: Colchagua CD

ZONA SUR

SUB-17: Deportes Valdivia 0-1 Deportes Santa Cruz

Gol: Gonzalo Lizama DSC

SUB-19: Deportes Valdivia 6-0 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Diego Astudillo x3, César Mariluan x2, Franco Barría DV

SUB-17: Deportes Puerto Montt 1-3 Iberia

Goles: Byron Vera DPM; Diego González x2, Camilo Parra IBE

SUB-19: Deportes Puerto Montt 5-1 Iberia

Goles: Benjamín Paredes, Matías Valenzuela, Nicolás Bobadilla, Jorge Coronado, Brayan Vargas DPM; Leandro Hernández IBE

SUB-17: Ñublense vs Rangers (Miércoles 7 de mayo)

Goles:

SUB-19: Ñublense vs Rangers (Miércoles 7 de mayo)

Goles:

Libre: Huachipato

Posts relacionados

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta