Resultados fecha 12: Categorías Sub-15 y Sub-16

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN SUB-15 Y SUB-16

SUB-15: Universidad de Chile 0-1 Colo Colo

Gol: Eitan Ramírez CC

SUB-16: Universidad de Chile 1-4 Colo Colo

Goles: Enzo Fernández UCH; Alexander Oroz x3, Ariel Pizarro CC

SUB-15: Unión Española 2-2 Audax Italiano

Goles: Vicente Conelli, Gabriel Norambuena UE; Massami Gutiérrez x2 AI

SUB-16: Unión Española 1-1 Audax Italiano

Goles: Felipe Masrri UE; Agustín Martínez AI

SUB-15: Universidad Católica 0-0 Magallanes

Goles: No hubo

SUB-16: Universidad Católica 7-1 Magallanes

Goles: Alexander Aravena x5, Cristóbal Finch, Diego Barios UC; Jordan Muñoz MAG

SUB-15: O’Higgins 0-1 Curicó Unido

Gol: Tomás Muñoz CUR

SUB-16: O’Higgins 3-2 Curicó Unido

Goles: Patricio Romero x2, Jesrrel Gálvez OHI; Diego Muñoz, José Gutiérrez CUR

SUB-15: Cobresal 0-2 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Lucas Quevedo, Thier Silva SW

SUB-16: Cobresal 4-3 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Mauro Anabalón x2, Byron Muñoz, Luis Vásquez CBS; Diego Veit, Bruno Álvarez, Yeiko Cartagena SW

SUB-15: Deportes Temuco 0-1 San Luis

Gol: Bryan González SL

SUB-16: Deportes Temuco 2-0 San Luis

Goles: Felipe Orellana x2 DT

SUB-15: Universidad de Concepción 1-2 Cobreloa

Goles: Jaime Caro UDC; Benjamín Venegas, Luis Lucero CBL

SUB-16: Universidad de Concepción 3-0 Cobreloa

Goles: Nicolás Monares x2, Matías Pino UDC

SUB-15: Palestino 4-0 Everton

Goles: Alexis Hormazábal, Bryan Mondaca, Renato Oliva, Denilson Martínez PAL

SUB-16: Palestino 2-1 Everton

Goles: Antonio Ceza, Nicolás Meza PAL; Cristian Riquelme EVE

PRIMERA B SUB-15 Y SUB-16

ZONA CENTRO

SUB-15: Deportes Melipilla 4-2 A. C. Barnechea

Goles: Vicente Becerra x2, Axel Piñeira, Diego Pérez MEL; Benjamín Soto, Darío Araya BAR

SUB-16: Deportes Melipilla 4-2 A. C. Barnechea

Goles: Camilo Pacheco x3, Nicolás Armijo MEL; Matías Farías, Juan Álvarez BAR

SUB-15: Unión La Calera 3-2 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Bayron Vergara x3 ULC; Esteban Antilef, Bastián Muñoz USF

SUB-16: Unión La Calera 2-1 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Bastián Marchant, Diego Martínez ULC; Miguel Muñoz USF

SUB-15: Santiago Morning 6-2 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Jesús Gacitúa x3, Absalon Quilapán, Enzo Castillo, Simón Díaz SM; Vicente González, Patricio Soto SAU

SUB-16: Santiago Morning 3-1 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Diego Jeria x2, Kevin Gutiérrez SM; Juan Rodo SAU

Libre: Colchagua CD

ZONA SUR

SUB-15: Deportes Santa Cruz 2-5 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Benjamín Becerra, Víctor Pacheco DSC; Isaac Aguilar x2, Francisco Wastavino, Carlos Carmona, Alan Rodríguez DV

SUB-16: Deportes Santa Cruz 2-2 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Patricio Echamiz, Vicente Muñoz DSC; Bernardo Solís, Alejandro Contreras DV

SUB-15: Iberia 1-3 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles: Cristopher Muñoz IBE; Matías Barrientos, Luciano Ruiz, Francisco Antiñanco DPM

SUB-16: Iberia 5-1 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles: Matías Vilches x2, Fabián Montero, Alejandro Carrasco, Raúl Palma IBE; Pablo Cerón DPM

SUB-15: Rangers 1-2 Ñublense

Goles: Luis Muñoz RAN; Benjamín Martínez, Bryan Canto ÑUB

SUB-16: Rangers 1-0 Ñublense

Goles: Ethan Ávila RAN

Libre: Huachipato

Posts relacionados

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta