Resultados fecha 11: Categorías Sub-15 y Sub-16

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN SUB-15 Y SUB-16

SUB-15: Deportes Temuco 3-0 Cobreloa

Goles: Gerardo González x2, Sebastián Mario DT

SUB-16: Deportes Temuco 0-1 Cobreloa

Gol: Luciano Parra CBL

SUB-15: Audax Italiano 7-1 Palestino

Goles: Massami Gutiérrez x2, Jeckar Araya x2, Ian Godoy, Agustín Zamora, Gonzalo Ramírez AI; Maicol León PAL

SUB-16: Audax Italiano 6-2 Palestino

Goles: Javier Quiñones x2, Javier Vidal, Rocco Abruzezze, Agustín Martínez, Andrés Orellana AI; Emerson Figueroa x2 PAL

SUB-15: Universidad de Concepción 1-1  San Luis

Goles: Jaime Caro UDC; John Valladares SL

SUB-16: Universidad de Concepción 3-0 San Luis

Goles: Hernán Astudillo, Matías Pino, Jaime Lefimil UDC

SUB-15: Magallanes 2-1 Cobresal

Goles: Fabián Abarca, Fernando Rojas MAG; Sebastián López CBS

SUB-16: Magallanes 2-0 Cobresal

Goles: Bastián Soto, Joaquín Sánchez MAG

SUB-15: Colo Colo 3-0 Unión Española

Goles: Daniel Gutiérrez, Joan Cruz, Eitan Ramírez CC

SUB-16: Colo Colo 0-0 Unión Española

Goles: No hubo

SUB-15: Everton 0-0 Universidad Católica

Goles: No hubo

SUB-16: Everton 1-0 Universidad Católica

Gol: Cristian Riquelme EVE

SUB-15: Santiago Wanderers 3-3 O’Higgins

Goles: José Olivares, Ricardo Parra, Thomas Lizana SW; Alberto Letelier x2, Mauricio Zenteno OHI

SUB-16: Santiago Wanderers 1-2 O’Higgins

Goles: Lucas Cepeda SW; Ian Toro, Álvaro Acevedo OHI

SUB-15: Curicó Unido 1-5 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Patricio Urbina CUR; Cristian Pardo x3, José Fernández, Daniel Castro UCH

SUB-16: Curicó Unido 3-4 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Martín Bustamante, Rony Albornoz, Ian Aliaga CUR; Sebastián Ramírez, Raúl Belmar, Enzo Fernández, Simón Contreras UCH

PRIMERA B SUB-15 Y SUB-16

ZONA CENTRO

SUB-15: A. C. Barnechea 2-2 Santiago Morning

Goles: Benjamín Soto, Diego Beltrán BAR; Miguel Cerda, Jesús Gacitúa SM

SUB-16: A. C. Barnechea 2-1 Santiago Morning

Goles: Vicente Moscoso, Matías Farías BAR; Martín Delgado SM

SUB-15: San Antonio Unido 2-2 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Vicente González, David González SAU; Vicente Becerra, Martín Pardo MEL

SUB-16: San Antonio Unido 1-2 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Matías Farías SAU; Nicolás Armijo, Tomás Martínez MEL

SUB-15: Unión La Calera 2-0 Colchagua CD

Goles: Cristian Toro, Sergio Castro ULC

SUB-16: Unión La Calera 4-2 Colchagua CD

Goles: Matías Aspe x2, Benjamín Marchant, Ian Quiroz ULC; Aron Díaz, Fernando Bravo COL

Libre: Unión San Felipe

ZONA SUR

SUB-15: Deportes Valdivia 3-2 Iberia

Goles: Alan Rodríguez, Cristopher Correa, Ortwin Cerón DV; Felipe Sánchez, Matías González IBE

SUB-16: Deportes Valdivia 4-0 Iberia

Goles: Valentín Romero, Joaquín Casari, Bernardo Solís, Moisés Cayupi DV

SUB-15: Ñublense 0-1 Deportes Santa Cruz

Gol: Jeason Morales DSC

SUB-16: Ñublense 1-1 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Maximiliano Torrealba ÑUB; Cristian Saavedra DSC

SUB-15: Huachipato 1-1 Rangers

Goles: Alexander Rivera HUA; Javier Pereira RAN

SUB-16: Huachipato 2-0 Rangers

Goles: Pablo Chandía, Biron Parraguez HUA

Libre: Deportes Puerto Montt

Posts relacionados

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta