Resultados fecha 10: Sub-17 y Sub-19

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Magallanes 1-0 Deportes Iquique

Gol: Kevin Bahamondes MAG

SUB-19: Magallanes 1-1 Deportes Iquique

Goles: Benjamín Carrasco MAG; Sebastián Oyarzún CDI

SUB-17: Audax Italiano 1-1 Unión Española

Goles: Matías Bravo AI; Álvaro Polanco UE

SUB-19: Audax Italiano 1-1 Unión Española

Goles: Benjamín Inostroza AI; Nicolás Morales UE

SUB-17: Huachipato 0-2 Cobresal

Goles: Maximiliano Venegas, Giordano Lara CBS

SUB-19: Huachipato 1-1 Cobresal

Goles: Jorge Martínez HUA; Nicholas Muñoz CBS

SUB-17: Colo Colo 5-0 Curicó Unido

Goles: Iván Contreras x2, Iván Salamanca, Gabriel Maldonado, Bruno Cabello CC

SUB-19: Colo Colo 3-2 Curicó Unido

Goles: Luciano Díaz, Agustín Ortiz, Juan Ibarra CC; Felipe Barros x2 CUR

SUB-17: Deportes Temuco 2-5 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Diego Chávez, Mathías Melo DT; Diego González x2, Benjamín Sanhueza, Joaquín Fenolio, Cristóbal Goldberg UCH

SUB-19: Deportes Temuco 2-1 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Fernando Quiroz, Nicolás Garpulo DT; Kevin Romo UCH

SUB-17: Everton 2-4 Universidad Católica

Goles: Francisco Robles, Felipe Alfaro EVE; Yerko Mundaca, Joshua Sotomayor, Marcelino Núñez, Cristián Núñez UC

SUB-19: Everton 5-0 Universidad Católica

Goles: Matías Contreras x2, Matías Gomara, Alexander Concha, Pedro Sánchez UC

SUB-17: Santiago Wanderers 0-1 O’Higgins

Gol: Williams Muñoz OHI

SUB-19: Santiago Wanderers 2-2 O’Higgins

Goles: Felipe Alvarado, Matías Marín SW; Francisco Liberona, David Salazar OHI

SUB-17: Palestino 1-0 Deportes Iquique (Fecha 11)

Gol: Diego Calderón PAL

SUB-19: Palestino 2-2 Deportes Iquique (Fecha 11)

Goles: Víctor Campos, Leandro Vargas PAL; Abel Hidalgo, Frank Muñoz CDI

PRIMERA B SUB-17 Y SUB-19

ZONA NORTE

SUB-17: Deportes Copiapó 2-2 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Juan Carlos Yáñez, Camilo Rojas COP; Sebastián Ballesteros, Dylan Navarro CDA

SUB-19: Deportes Copiapó 2-1 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Nicolás Brown, Nicolás Manríquez COP; Elías Rivera CDA

SUB-17: San Marcos de Arica 1-2 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Enzo Pereyra SMA; Joaquín Trigo, Javier Ramírez DLS

SUB-19: San Marcos de Arica 0-1 Deportes La Serena

Gol: Sebastián Meneses DLS

SUB-17: Coquimbo Unido 3-0 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Dilan Saavedra x2, Pablo Largo COQ

SUB-19: Coquimbo Unido 1-0 Unión San Felipe

Gol: Johnny Ibacache COQ

ZONA CENTRO

SUB-17: A. C. Barnechea 1-0 Rangers

Gol: Julio Soto BAR

SUB-19: A. C. Barnechea 1-1 Rangers

Goles: Francisco Menéndez BAR; Sebastián Castro RAN

SUB-17: San Antonio Unido 1-3 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Nicolás Gallo SAU; Pablo Paredes x2, Luis Lizama DSC

SUB-19: San Antonio Unido 2-0 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Javier Donoso, Camilo Pérez SAU

SUB-17: Unión La Calera 2-1 Santiago Morning

Goles: Vicente Ramírez, Javier Ramírez ULC; Autogol SM

SUB-19: Unión La Calera 4-3 Santiago Morning

Goles: Cristian Aguirre x3, Benjamín Figueroa ULC; Ignacio Rojas, Ricardo Sánchez, Miguel Cortéz SM

SUB-17: San Luis 1-1 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Daniel Sepúlveda SL; Luis Vargas MEL

SUB-19: San Luis 2-1 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Luciano Vargas, Fernando Soto SL; Camilo Soto MEL

ZONA SUR

SUB-17: Iberia 1-0 Universidad de Concepción

Gol: Diego Ortega IBE

SUB-19: Iberia 1-2 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Diego Zambrano IBE; Diego Soto, Claudio Navarrete UDC

SUB-17: Deportes Colchagua 1-2 Ñublense

Goles: Benjamín Galaz COL; Walter Martínez, José Larenas ÑUB

SUB-19: Deportes Colchagua 2-1 Ñublense

Goles: Javier Sánchez x2 COL; Luis Peña ÑUB

SUB-17: Deportes Puerto Montt 3-0 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Brayan Troncoso, Tomás Alveal, Denis Díaz DPM

SUB-19: Deportes Puerto Montt 1-3 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Bryan Astudillo DPM; Jorge Fernández, Bastián Rozas, Franco Barría DV

Equipo libre: Naval

 FOTO: Claudio Díaz / Fútbol Joven Chile 

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta