Resultados fecha 1: Sub-17 y Sub-19

SUB-17 Y SUB-19

ZONA NORTE

Sub-17: Deportes Copiapó 0-5 Audax Italiano

Goles: Matías Paredes x4, Bastián Araya AI

Sub-19: Deportes Copiapó 1-1 Audax Italiano

Goles: Nicolás Manríquez COP; Nicolás Aravena AI

Sub-17: Unión Española 3-1 Coquimbo Unido

Goles: Carlos Palacios x2, Álvaro Polanco UE; Mauricio Escobar CQU

Sub-19: Unión Española 3-1 Coquimbo Unido

Goles: Nicolás Morales x2, Víctor Méndez UE; Mijael Salgado CQU

Sub-17: Santiago Morning 3-3 Cobresal

Goles: Pablo Pereira, Sebastián Peralta, Jordán San Martin SM; Luis Silva, Maximiliano Venegas, Maximiliano Rodríguez CBS

Sub-19: Santiago Morning 1-3 Cobresal

Goles: Carlos Paredes SM; Guillermo Aravena x2, Daniel Saldaña CBS

Sub-17: San Marcos de Arica 3-5 Cobreloa

Goles: Enzo Pereyra, Jhonatan Vicencio, Franco Ayala SMA; Fabián Quilaleo x2, Mauro Muñoz, Bryan Ogaz, Patricio Romero CBL

Sub-19: San Marcos de Arica 2-1 Cobreloa

Goles: Zaravko Pavlov, Matías Ávila SMA; Nicolás Castañeda CBL

Sub-17: Deportes Melipilla 1-4 Colo Colo

Goles: Matías Carrasco MEL; Fabián Neira x2, Pedro Alcaino, Iván Salamanca CC

Sub-19: Deportes Melipilla 1-2 Colo Colo

Goles: Matías Soto MEL; Luis Salas, Carlos Villanueva CC

Sub-17: Deportes Iquique 2-2 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Iván Ocampo, Fabián Vargas CDI; Kevin Zúñiga, Uwe Van Grup CDA

Sub-19: Deportes Iquique 1-0 Deportes Antofagasta

Gol: Frank Muñoz CDI

Sub-17: Santiago Wanderers 3-2 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Aldrix Jara, Cristian Vega, Jason León SW; Cristopher Calderón, Kevin Guerrero DLS

Sub-19: Santiago Wanderers 1-0 Deportes La Serena

Gol: Gabriel Rojas SW

Sub-17: Unión San Felipe 0-0 Unión La Calera

Goles: No hubo

Sub-19: Unión San Felipe 3-1 Unión La Calera

Goles: Ignacio Mesías, Gonzalo Álvarez, Erick Lizana USF; Ariel Cáceres ULC

Sub-17: Everton 8-0 Trasandino

Goles: Emilio Müller x3, Joaquín Llanos, Nicolás Osses, Nicolás Villacura, Bayron Torres, Felipe Alfaro EVE

Sub-19: Everton 1-0 Trasandino

Gol: Matías Contreras EVE

ZONA SUR

Sub-17: Deportes Valdivia 3-4 Naval

Goles: Diego Rivera, Gerson Valenzuela, Gian Aguilar DV; Geancarlo Fuentealba, Javier Pineda, Ignacio Contreras, John Roca NAV

Sub-19: Deportes Valdivia 2-0 Naval

Goles: Pedro Müller, Alejandro Martínez DV

Sub-17: Deportes Temuco 0-2 Palestino

Goles: Diego Lineros, Pablo Olivares PAL

Sub-19: Deportes Temuco 1-2 Palestino

Goles: Ignacio Peña DT; Camilo Saldaña, Víctor Campos PAL

Sub-17: San Antonio Unido 0-7 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Joaquín Fenolio x5, Benjamín Sanhueza x2 UCH

Sub-19: San Antonio Unido 0-5 Universidad de Chile

Goles: Sebastián Cabrera, Mathías Pinto, Bruno Miranda, Valentín Castellano, Gabriel Mazuela UCH

Sub-17: O’Higgins 2-0 Ñublense

Goles: Wilson Martínez, Moisés González OHI

Sub-19: O’Higgins 2-1 Ñublense

Goles: Matías Sepúlveda, Matías Pinto OHI; Bastián Reyes ÑUB

Sub-17: Huachipato 0-1 Magallanes

Gol: Pedro Cerón MAG

Sub-19: Huachipato 5-0 Magallanes

Goles: Kevin Baeza x3, Mauricio Godoy, Nicolás Silva HUA

Sub-17: Curicó Unido 2-0 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Gabriel Harding, Carlos Herrera CUR

Sub-19: Curicó Unido 1-1 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Kennet Lara CUR; Matías Iturraga DSC

Sub-17: Rangers 2-4 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Luis Reyes, Felipe Torres RAN; Matías Cisterna x2, Fabián Muñoz, Sebastián Moya UDC

Sub-19: Rangers 0-0 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: No hubo

Sub-17: Universidad Católica 9-0 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles: César Munder x4, Cristián Núñez x2, Ignacio Jaque, Gonzalo Tapia, Cristóbal Vargas UC

Sub-19: Universidad Católica 2-1 Deportes Puerto Montt

Goles: Gonzalo Jara, David Henríquez UC; Camilo Becerra DPM

Sub-17: Lota Schwager vs Barnechea (Suspendido)

Goles:

Sub-19: Lota Schwager vs Barnechea (Suspendido)

Goles:

 

 

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta