Resultados fecha 1: Sub-15 y Sub-16

SUB-15 Y SUB-16

ZONA NORTE

Sub-15: Audax Italiano 8-0 Deportes Copiapó

Goles: Rocco Abruzzeze x2, Omar Pasten x2, Ander Orellana, Tomás Aqueveque, Esteban Matus, Matías Fredes AI

Sub-16: Audax Italiano 5-0 Deportes Copiapó

Goles: Nicolás Aedo, Vicente Ortega, Diego Silva, Matías Pino, Jorge González AI

Sub-15: Coquimbo Unido 2-5 Unión Española

Goles: Carlos Araya, Alejandro Toro CQU; Claudio Espinoza x2, Felipe Masri x2, César Díaz UE

Sub-16: Coquimbo Unido 1-3 Unión Española

Goles: Yuliano Rivera CQU; Diego Acevedo, Benjamín Galdames, Lucas Caputto UE

Sub-15: Cobresal 0-5 Santiago Morning

Goles: Bastián Marambio x3, Fabián Ortiz, Martín Campos SM

Sub-16: Cobresal 6-2 Santiago Morning

Goles: Sebastián Torres x3, Dylan Palma, Eduardo Palma, Ignacio Olguín CBS; Matías Sáez, Felipe Muñoz SM

Sub-15: Cobreloa 2-3 San Marcos de Arica

Goles: Vicente Mella, Francisco Castro CBL; Sebastián Gamahui, Diego Rosales, Luis Vega SMA

Sub-16: Cobreloa 1-0 San Marcos de Arica

Gol: Camilo González CBL

Sub-15: Colo Colo 7-0 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Danilo Díaz, Alexander Oroz, Vicente Pizarro, Daniel Gutiérrez, Thomas Arancibia, Luciano Arriagada, Fabián Alvarado CC

Sub-16: Colo Colo 3-0 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Sebastián Cubillos x2, Sebastián Molina CC

Sub-15: Deportes Antofagasta 1-2 Deportes Iquique

Goles: Maykol Sánchez CDA; Pedro Dávila, Darío Verdejo CDI

Sub-16: Deportes Antofagasta 0-2 Deportes Iquique

Goles: Bastián Torres, Simón Henríquez CDI

Sub-15: Deportes La Serena 1-2 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Javier Calderón DLS; Joan Hernández, Rodrigo Reinoso SW

Sub-16: Deportes La Serena 2-3 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Bastián Figueroa, Ricardo Calderón DLS; Oscar Farfán x2, Rodrigo Díaz SW

Sub-15: Unión La Calera 0-1 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Miguel Muñoz USF

Sub-16: Unión La Calera 1-2 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Phillip Woshkowa ULC; Hugo Silva, Juan Urbina USF

Sub-15: Trasandino 1-2 Everton

Goles: Fabián Guerra TRA; Bastián Ramos, Gianfranco Sepúlveda EVE

Sub-16: Trasandino 0-7 Everton

Goles: Cristian Henríquez x2, Mitchell Wossgnne, Francisco Robles, Matías Hernández, Isaac Nahuelpi, Gary Moya EVE

ZONA SUR

Sub-15: Naval 0-4 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Diego de la Fuente x2, Yordan Casteblanco, Franco Gallardo DV

Sub-16: Naval 3-2 Deportes Valdivia

Goles: Sebastián Muñoz, Nicolás Arratia, Bastián Suazo NAV; Yennean Moreno, Alberto Aguilera DV

Sub-15: Palestino 2-1 Deportes Temuco

Goles:  Sebastián Díaz, Diego Bustos PAL; Diego Gutiérrez DT

Sub-16: Palestino 1-1 Deportes Temuco

Goles: Bastián Benavides PAL; Gustavo Castro DT

Sub-15: Universidad de Chile 9-0 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Simón Contreras x2, Luis Rojas x2, Luis Escobar, Raúl Belmar, Jorge Reyes, Cristóbal Muñoz, Enzo Fernández UCH

Sub-16: Universidad de Chile 12-0 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Ignacio Arqueros x4, Julián Alfaro x3, José Gatica x2, Álvaro Zapata, Matías Araya, Carlos Colorado UCH

Sub-15: A.C Barnechea 14-1 Lota Schwager

Goles: Matías Farías x8, Adán Cofré, José Izuck, Ignacio Fuenzalida, Franco Caputto, Juan Luco, Autogol BAR; Jeferson Muñoz LS

Sub-16: A.C Barnechea 2-2 Lota Schwager

Goles: José Martínez, Tomás Navarro BAR; Mauricio López, Byron Delgado LT

Sub-15: Ñublense 4-1 O’Higgins

Goles: Maxi Torrealba x3, Jefferson Aldea ÑUB; Pablo Celis OHI

Sub-16: Ñublense 0-4 O’Higgins

Goles: Raúl Cisterna, Joaquín Van Wingard, Matías Salfate, Brandon Adille OHI

Sub-15: Magallanes 2-5 Huachipato

Goles: Joaquín Sánchez x2 MAG; Lucas Coll x2, Byron Parraguez, Julián Vargas, Javier Sadelle HUA

Sub-16: Magallanes 2-1 Huachipato

Goles: Germán Vilches x2 MAG; Juan Segovia HUA

Sub-15: Deportes Santa Cruz 0-3 Curicó Unido

Goles: Francis Pérez x2, Diego Muñoz CUR

Sub-16: Deportes Santa Cruz 0-2 Curicó Unido

Goles: Joaquín González x2 CUR

Sub-15: Universidad de Concepción 0-2 Rangers

Goles: Daniel Arroyo, Diego Luna RAN

Sub-16: Universidad de Concepción 1-1 Rangers

Goles: Francisco Tapia UDC; Bastián Martínez RAN

Sub-15: Deportes Puerto Montt 1-6 Universidad Católica

Goles: Felipe Araneda DPM; Alexander Aravena x2, Matías Coronado x2, Nicolás Sepúlveda, Pedro Klempler UC

Sub-16: Deportes Puerto Montt 1-2 Universidad Católica

Goles: Marcelo Oyarzo DPM; Vicente Marín x2 UC

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta