Resultados Fecha 1: Categorías Sub-17 y Sub-19

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Colo Colo 2-0 San Luis

Goles: Iván Salamanca, Fabián Neira CC

SUB-19: Colo Colo 3-1 San Luis

Goles: Juan Ibarra x2, José Aguilera CC; Claudio Silva SL

SUB-17: Unión Española 2-1 Cobresal

Goles: Benjamín Galdames x2 UE; Ricardo Guerrero CBS

SUB-19: Unión Española 3-0 Cobresal

Goles: Benjamín Cam, Ignacio Núñez, Nicolás Fuentes UE

SUB-17: Iberia 1-3 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Zeze Ubeira IBE; Matías Plaza, Martín Villarroel, Óscar Farfán SW

SUB-19: Iberia 2-0 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Diego Zambrano, Edgar Rodríguez IBE

SUB-17: Universidad de Chile 4-2 Audax Italiano

Goles: José Farías x2, Daniel Navarrete, Cristóbal Muñoz, UCH; Matías Pino, Jorge González AI

SUB-19: Universidad de Chile 1-0 Audax Italiano

Goles: Mauricio Morales UCH

SUB-17: Palestino 1-4 O’Higgins

Goles: Bastián Benavides PAL; Juan Hurtado x3, Yerko González OHI

SUB-19: Palestino 0-1 O’Higgins

Gol: Williams Muñoz OHI

SUB-17: Everton 2-3 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Mitchell Wassenne, Francisco Robles EVE; Ricardo Calderón x2, Alan Pérez DLS

SUB-19: Everton 5-1 Deportes La Serena

Goles: Matías Leiva x3, Nicolás Villacura, Alexander Concha EVE; Felipe Aracena DLS

SUB-17: Curicó Unido 0-3 Universidad Católica

Goles: Cristofer Araya, Gonzalo Tapia, Benjamín Gómez UC

SUB-19: Curicó Unido 1-3 Universidad Católica

Goles: Felipe Barros CUR; César Munder x2, Martín Lara UC

SUB-17: Deportes Temuco 4-1 Huachipato

Goles: Gustavo Castro x3, Josthin Neira DT; Sebastián Vásquez HUA

SUB-19: Deportes Temuco 7-3 Huachipato

Goles: Cristóbal Grondón x2, Nicolás Garrido x2, Sebastián Medina, Diego Arias, Autogol DT; Evangelo Stamoulis, Lucas Benavides Autogol HUA

PRIMERA B

ZONA NORTE SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Coquimbo Unido 0-1 Cobreloa

Gol: Gabriel Morales CBL

SUB-19: Coquimbo Unido 1-3 Cobreloa

Goles: Cristian Zavala CQU; Manuel Fuenzalida, Kevin Mondaca, Nicolás Castañeda CBL

SUB-17: San Marcos de Arica 2-3 Deportes Iquique

Goles: Franco Troncoso, Mauricio Arias SMA; Rafael Hernández, Jhon Reyes, Matías Rozas CDI

SUB-19: San Marcos de Arica 2-3 Deportes Iquique

Goles: Bairon Monroy x2 SMA; Mauricio Verduguez, Fabián Vargas, César Huanca CDI

SUB-17: Deportes Copiapó 0-3 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Manuel Trujillo, Bryan Meza, Vicente Barrera CDA

SUB-19: Deportes Copiapó 0-2 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Sebastián Ballesteros, Alejandro González CDA

ZONA CENTRO SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Unión La Calera 4-0 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Oscar Aravena x2, Phillip Woshkolup x2 ULC

SUB-19: Unión La Calera 1-2 Unión San Felipe

Goles: Álvaro Vergara ULC; Paul Fermandois, Francisco Salinas USF

SUB-17: San Antonio Unido 1-3 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Agustín González SAU; Cristóbal Arce, Michel Vechee, Franco Mosa MEL

SUB-19: San Antonio Unido 1-3 Deportes Melipilla

Goles: Bryan Romero SAU; Matías Medina, Matías Soto, Patricio Lira MEL

SUB-17: A. C. Barnechea 2-2 Santiago Morning

Goles: Estephano Carvajal, Pablo García BAR; Paul Gaete, Nicolás Palomino SM

SUB-19: A. C. Barnechea 2-1 Santiago Morning

Goles: Diego Dutilh, Nicolás González BAR; Jordan San Martín SM

Libre: Magallanes

ZONA SUR SUB-17 Y SUB-19

SUB-17: Deportes Puerto Montt 2-0 Rangers

Goles: Ian Kaman, Matías Aguilar DPM

SUB-19: Deportes Puerto Montt 1-3 Rangers

Goles: Bryan Vargas DPM; Sebastián Castro, Bastián Martínez, Roberto Castro RAN

SUB-17: Deportes Colchagua 0-2 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Benjamín Núñez, Osvaldo Fuentes DSC

SUB-19: Deportes Colchagua 3-1 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Javier Sánchez, Julio López, Héctor Urzúa COL; Miguel Morales DSC

SUB-17: Deportes Valdivia 1-4 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Yurgen Torres DV; Nicolás Acevedo x2, Francisco Tapia, Daniel Barra UDC

SUB-19: Deportes Valdivia 1-5 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Diego Sepúlveda DV; Luis Riveros x3, Claudio Navarrete, Paulo Fuentes UDC

Libre: Ñublense

Posts relacionados

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta