Resultados fecha 1: Categorías Sub-15 y Sub-16

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN SUB 15 Y SUB 16

SUB-15: Universidad de Chile 1-5 Audax Italiano

Goles: Benjamín Huerta UCH; Gonzalo Ramírez x2, Massami Gutiérrez x2, Ednan Paredes AI

SUB-16: Universidad de Chile 1-0 Audax Italiano

Gol: Jorge Reyes UCH

SUB-15: Unión Española 4-0 Cobresal

Goles: Vicente Conelli x3, Gabriel Norambuena CBS

SUB-16: Unión Española 4-0 Cobresal

Goles: Claudio Espinoza x2, Martín Santibáñez, Bastián Osorio UE

SUB-15: Palestino 2-1 O’Higgins

Goles: Martín Méndez, Maicol León PAL; Agustín Gannat OHI

SUB-16: Palestino 1-1 O’Higgins

Goles: Emerson Figueroa PAL; Brayan Lizana OHI

SUB-15: Magallanes 3-1 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Buddy Galdames, Francisco Chandía, Cristian Velásquez MAG; José Menares SW

SUB-16: Magallanes 2-0 Santiago Wanderers

Goles: Leonardo Román, Germán Vilches MAG

SUB-15: Curicó Unido 0-0 Universidad Católica

Goles: No hubo

SUB-16: Curicó Unido 1-1 Universidad Católica

Goles: Rony Albornoz CUR; Adrián Vargas UC

SUB-15: Everton 2-1 Cobreloa

Goles: Martín Cárcamo, Nicolás Rodríguez EVE; Benjamín Venegas CBL

SUB-16: Everton 2-1 Cobreloa

Goles: Rodrigo Díaz, Autogol EVE; Francisco Castro CBL

SUB-15: Deportes Temuco 1-1 Universidad de Concepción

Goles: Josué Álvarez DT; Jaime Caro UDC

SUB-16: Deportes Temuco 1-1 Universidad Concepción

Goles: Lucas Guerrero DT; Jaime Lefimil UDC

SUB-15: Colo Colo 5-0 San Luis

Goles: Darko Fiamengo x2, Tomás Tolosa, Diego Plaza, Martín Larraín CC

SUB-16: Colo Colo 3-0 San Luis

Goles: Alexander Oroz x2, Danilo Díaz CC

PRIMERA B SUB 15 Y SUB 16

ZONA NORTE

SUB-15: Coquimbo Unido 6-1 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Benjamín Olivares, Yoel Fuentes, Benjamín Malatesta, Benjamín Zepeda, Matías Alvarado, Axel Cortés CQU; David Alcota CDA

SUB-16: Coquimbo Unido 1-3 Deportes Antofagasta

Goles: Tomás Ortiz CQU; Maykol Sánchez x2, Mikerson Miranda CDA

SUB-15: Deportes La Serena 4-2 Deportes Iquique

Goles: Carlos Vásquez x2, José Cuello, Bastián Hidalgo DLS; Johan Díaz, Luis Maluenda CDI

SUB-16: Deportes La Serena 2-1 Deportes Iquique

Goles: Roberto Jopia, Javier Calderón DLS; Pedro Dávila CDI

SUB-15: Deportes Copiapó 1-1 San Marcos de Arica

Goles: Javier Páez COP; Benjamín González SMA

SUB-16: Deportes Copiapó 1-2 San Marcos de Arica

Goles: Cristopher Vallejos COP; Sebastián Ganahin, Diego Ochoa SMA

SUB-15: Coquimbo Unido 0-1 Deportes Iquique (Fecha 9)

Gol: Jordan Díaz CDI

SUB-16: Coquimbo Unido 3-1 Deportes Iquique (Fecha 9)

Goles: Mario Robledo, Benjamín Chandía, Sergio Olivares CQU; Brandon Miranda CDI

ZONA CENTRO

SUB-15: Santiago Morning 3-1 A. C. Barnechea

Goles: Joaquín Leal, Miguel Cerda, Dermond Viveros SM; José Mora BAR

SUB-16: Santiago Morning 4-0 A. C. Barnechea

Goles: Diego Jeria x2, Alex Valdés, Rodrigo Rivera SM

SUB-15: Unión San Felipe 3-4 Unión La Calera

Goles: Esteban Artilet x2, Fanco Rozas USF; Sergio Castro x2, Bayron Vergara x2 ULC

SUB-16: Unión San Felipe 1-3 Unión La Calera

Goles: Nelson Azócar USF; Jeremy Valenzuela, Cristofer Zamora, Diego Martínez ULC

SUB-15: Deportes Melipilla 1-0 San Antonio Unido

Gol: Francisco Segovia MEL

SUB-16: Deportes Melipilla 2-0 San Antonio Unido

Goles: Nicolás Armijo x2 MEL

Libre: Colchagua CD

ZONA SUR

SUB-15: Deportes Iberia 2-2 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Víctor Aguilera, José Lizama IBE; Allan Toledo x2 DSC

SUB-16: Deportes Iberia 0-3 Deportes Santa Cruz

Goles: Jesús Zúñiga, Cristóbal Moraga, Vicente Moya DSC

SUB-15: Deportes Valdivia 2-1 Huachipato

Goles: Isaac Aguilar, Francisco Wastavino DV; Matías Cárdenas HUA

SUB-16: Deportes Valdivia 2-3 Huachipato

Goles: Joaquín Casari, Héctor Oyarzún DV; Diego Bravo x2, Pablo Chandía HUA

SUB-15: Deportes Puerto Montt 2-0 Rangers

Goles: Claudio Navia, Fabián Monje DPM

SUB-16: Deportes Puerto Montt 4-0 Rangers

Goles: Juan Guerrero, Lucas Pérez, Harold Antiñarre, Jacob Alvarado DPM

Libre: Ñublense

Posts relacionados

Comentarios de Facebook

Dejar una respuesta